P Anka

Real Name:
Paul Albert Anka
Profile:
Canadian singer, songwriter, and actor, born 30 July 1941 in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada.
Inducted into Songwriters Hall of Fame in 1993.
OC - Officer of the Order of Canada.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

CELP-006 Paul Anka - Rock & Roll Forever album art Various Diana Various - Rock & Roll Forever(LP, Comp) Celebration (3) CELP-006 Spain 1988 Sell This Version