Eric Mouquet

Real Name:
Éric Marie Maurice Georges Mouquet
Profile:
French singer, songwriter, keyboardist, record producer and co-founder of the band Deep Forest.
Born 19 March 1960 in Valenciennes, France.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

VT 0219 Eric Mouquet - Deep Brasil album art Deep Forest / Eric Mouquet Deep Forest / Eric Mouquet - Deep Brasil (Album) Vox Terrae VT 0219 France 2008 Sell This Version
3717526, 00602537175260 Eric Mouquet - Deep Africa album art Deep Forest, Eric Mouquet Deep Forest, Eric Mouquet - Deep Africa (Album) Station 5, Station 5 3717526, 00602537175260 Europe 2013 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Eric Mouquet - Historical (Deep Forest, Soundtracks, Songs) album art Eric Mouquet Historical (Deep Forest, Soundtracks, Songs)(3xCD, Comp, Promo) Chrysalis Music France none France 2004 Sell This Version