Chico Buarque

Real Name:
Francisco Buarque de Hollanda
Profile:
Brazilian author and musician, born 19 June 1944 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Chico Buarque
'A Banda' by Chico Buarque, Barque De Hollanda, Buardeque De Holanda, Buarique, Buarque, Buarque - De Hollanda, Buarque De Hollanda, Buarque/de Hellandia, Buarque/de Hollanda, C. B. de Holanda, C. B. De Hollanda, C. B. Hollanda, C. Bargue de Hollanda, C. Barque De Hollanda, C. Barque de Hollande, C. Buarque, C. Buarque De Holanda, C. Buarque de Hollanda, C. Hollanda, C.B. De Holland, C.B. De Hollanda, C.Buarque, C.Buarque De Hollanda, Ch. Barque, Ch. Buarque, Ch. Buarque de Holanda, Ch. Buarque De Hollanda, Ch. Buarque Hollanda, Ch. Buarque, De Hollanda, Ch. de Hollanda, Chica Burgne de Hollanda, Chico, Chico B. de Holanda, Chico B. De Hollanda, Chico Barque, Chico Barque de Holanda, Chico Barque de Hollanda, Chico Barque De Hollande, Chico Baurque De Hollanda, Chico Buarque de Holanda, Chico Buarque De Hollanda, Chico Buarque De Hollandia-Toquinho, Chico Buarque De Hollondo, Chico Buarque De Holonda, Chico Buarque Holanda, Chico Buarque-De Hollanda, Chico Buarque, De Hollanda, Chico Buarquf de Holanda, Chico Buasque De Hollands, Chico Buerque, Chico Buerque de Hollanda, Chico Buraque De Hollanda, Chico Burque, Chico De Buarque, Chico de Holanda, Chico de Hollanda, Chico de Hollande, Chico Duarque de H., Chico Hollanda, Chico Spider, Chico-Buarque de Hollanda, Chiquo Buarque De Hollanda, Choci Barque De Hollanda, Cico Buarque De Hollanda, Cn. Buarque De Hollanda, De Holanda, de Holland, De Hollanda, De Hollander, De Hollands, F. Barque de Hollande, F. Buarque De Hollanda, F. Holanda, Francisco Buarque De Hollanda, Hollanda, Oscar De Hollanda, К. Буарке, Ч. Барк

Albums

Chico Buarque - Morte E Vida Severina album art Elenco Do Tuca, Chico Buarque De Hollanda* Elenco Do Tuca, Chico Buarque De Hollanda* - Morte E Vida Severina Philips Brazil 1966 Sell This Version
Chico Buarque - Chico Buarque De Hollanda Volume 2 album art Chico Buarque De Hollanda* Chico Buarque De Hollanda Volume 2 (Album) RGE Brazil 1967 Sell This Version
Chico Buarque - Chico Buarque De Hollanda Volume 3 album art Chico Buarque Chico Buarque De Hollanda Volume 3 (Album) RGE Brazil 1968 Sell This Version
Chico Buarque - Chico Buarque Na Italia album art Chico Buarque De Hollanda* Chico Buarque Na Italia (Album) RGE Italy 1969 Sell This Version
Chico Buarque - Nº 4 album art Chico Buarque De Hollanda* Nº 4 (Album) Philips Brazil 1970 Sell This Version
Chico Buarque - Per Un Pugno Di Samba album art Chico Buarque De Hollanda*, Ennio Morricone Chico Buarque De Hollanda*, Ennio Morricone - Per Un Pugno Di Samba (Album) RCA Victor Spain 1970 Sell This Version
Chico Buarque - Construção album art Chico Buarque Construção (Album) Philips Brazil 1971 Sell This Version
Chico Buarque - Quando O Carnaval Chegar (Trilha Original Do Filme) album art Chico Buarque / Maria Bethânia / Nara Leão Chico Buarque / Maria Bethânia / Nara Leão - Quando O Carnaval Chegar (Trilha Original Do Filme) (Comp, Album) Philips Brazil 1972 Sell This Version
Chico Buarque - Juntos E Ao Vivo album art Caetano* E Chico* Caetano* E Chico* - Juntos E Ao Vivo (Album) Philips, Philips Angola 1972 Sell This Version
Chico Buarque - Calabar, O Elogio Da Traição  album art Chico Buarque Calabar, O Elogio Da Traição (Album) Philips Brazil 1973 Sell This Version
Chico Buarque - Sinal Fechado album art Chico Buarque Sinal Fechado (Album) Philips Brazil 1974 Sell This Version
Chico Buarque - Chico Buarque & Maria Bethânia Ao Vivo album art Chico Buarque & Maria Bethânia Chico Buarque & Maria Bethânia - Chico Buarque & Maria Bethânia Ao Vivo (Album) Philips Portugal 1975 Sell This Version
Chico Buarque - Meus Caros Amigos album art Chico Buarque Meus Caros Amigos (Album) Philips Brazil 1976 Sell This Version
Chico Buarque - Morte E Vida Severina album art Airton Barbosa / Chico Buarque Airton Barbosa / Chico Buarque - Morte E Vida Severina (Album) Discos Marcus Pereira Brazil 1977 Sell This Version
PLD 1011 Chico Buarque - Dona Flor And Her Two Husbands (Original Soundtrack Recording) album art Chico Buarque And Francis Hime Featuring Simone (3) Chico Buarque And Francis Hime Featuring Simone (3) - Dona Flor And Her Two Husbands (Original Soundtrack Recording)(LP) Peters International, Inc. PLD 1011 US 1977 Sell This Version
Chico Buarque - Chico Buarque album art Chico Buarque Chico Buarque (Album) Philips Brazil 1978 Sell This Version
Chico Buarque - Ópera Do Malandro album art Chico Buarque Ópera Do Malandro (Album) Philips, Philips Brazil 1979 Sell This Version
Chico Buarque - Vida album art Chico Buarque Vida (Album) Philips, Philips Brazil 1980 Sell This Version
Chico Buarque - Almanaque album art Chico Buarque Almanaque (Album) Ariola, Ariola Portugal 1981 Sell This Version
Chico Buarque - Chico Buarque En Español album art Chico Buarque Chico Buarque En Español (Album) Philips Ecuador 1982 Sell This Version
Chico Buarque - O Grande Circo Místico album art Edu Lobo / Chico Buarque Edu Lobo / Chico Buarque - O Grande Circo Místico (Album) Som Livre Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
Chico Buarque - Chico Buarque album art Chico Buarque Chico Buarque (Album) Barclay Brazil 1984 Sell This Version
6328 522 Chico Buarque - Chico Buarque En Español album art Chico Buarque Chico Buarque En Español(LP, Album) Philips 6328 522 Uruguay 1984 Sell This Version
Chico Buarque - Ópera Do Malandro - Trilha Sonora Do Filme album art Chico Buarque Ópera Do Malandro - Trilha Sonora Do Filme Barclay Brazil 1985 Sell This Version
Chico Buarque - Melhores Momentos De Chico & Caetano album art Chico Buarque & Caetano Veloso Chico Buarque & Caetano Veloso - Melhores Momentos De Chico & Caetano (Album) Som Livre Brazil 1986 Sell This Version