Uschi Glas

Real Name:
Helga Ursula Glas
Profile:
German actress and singer, born 2 March 1944 in Landau an der Isar, Germany.
Sites:

Albums

0143112ERE Uschi Glas - Singt Die Schönsten Weihnachtslieder album art Uschi Glas Singt Die Schönsten Weihnachtslieder(CD, Album) Edel Records 0143112ERE Germany 2002 Sell This Version
0850232 Uschi Glas - Sonne, Mond Und Sterne - Uschi Glas Singt Die Schönsten Deutschen Lieder album art Uschi Glas Sonne, Mond Und Sterne - Uschi Glas Singt Die Schönsten Deutschen Lieder(CD, Album) Edel 0850232 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
0150232ERE Uschi Glas - Sonne, Mond Und Sterne - Uschi Glas Singt Die Schönsten Deutschen Lieder album art Uschi Glas Sonne, Mond Und Sterne - Uschi Glas Singt Die Schönsten Deutschen Lieder(2xCD, Album, Copy Prot.) Edel 0150232ERE Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Uschi Glas - Im Weißen Rössl album art Ralph Benatzky, Peter Alexander, Ingeborg Hallstein, Erika Köth, Rudolf Schock, Paul Hörbiger, Uschi Glas, Peter René Körner Ralph Benatzky, Peter Alexander, Ingeborg Hallstein, Erika Köth, Rudolf Schock, Paul Hörbiger, Uschi Glas, Peter René Körner - Im Weißen Rössl (Album) Eurodisc Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Uschi Glas - Cover Girl / Al Capone album art Uschi Glas Cover Girl / Al Capone (Single) Cornet Germany 1968 Sell This Version
3100 Uschi Glas - Es Ist Schön / Up To Date album art Uschi Glas Es Ist Schön / Up To Date(7", Single) Cornet 3100 Germany 1969 Sell This Version
Uschi Glas - Chucky / Bobby Taylor album art Uschi Glas Chucky / Bobby Taylor (Single) Ariola Germany 1970 Sell This Version
Uschi Glas - Wenn Dein Herz Brennt (Love Grows) album art Uschi Glas Wenn Dein Herz Brennt (Love Grows) (Single) Ariola Germany 1970 Sell This Version
10 789 AT Uschi Glas - Denn Ich Liebe Die Welt album art Uschi Glas Denn Ich Liebe Die Welt(7", Single) Ariola 10 789 AT Germany 1971 Sell This Version
12 633 AT Uschi Glas - Laß Mich Mein Leben Leben / Mein Wochenende album art Uschi Glas Laß Mich Mein Leben Leben / Mein Wochenende(7", Single) Ariola 12 633 AT Germany 1973 Sell This Version
13 408 AT Uschi Glas - Ich Suche Die Brücke Hinüber Zu Dir album art Uschi Glas Ich Suche Die Brücke Hinüber Zu Dir(7", Single) Ariola 13 408 AT Germany 1974 Sell This Version

Compilations

743215097624 Uschi Glas - Denn Ich Liebe Die Welt album art Uschi Glas Denn Ich Liebe Die Welt(CD, Comp) Ariola 743215097624 Germany 1997 Sell This Version

Videos (16) Edit