Ohm (16)

Real Name:
Bjarnar Jonsson
Aliases:
[a3123150]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Ohm (16) - Sameining album art Exos & Ohm (16) Exos & Ohm (16) - Sameining Force Inc. Music Works Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Ohm (16) - Balance album art Ohm (16) vs. Exos Ohm (16) vs. Exos - Balance Tissju Iceland 2001 Sell This Version
snot03 Ohm (16) - Paint Me Up album art Exos vs. Ohm (16) Exos vs. Ohm (16) - Paint Me Up(12") Tissju snot03 Iceland 2001 Sell This Version
THL021 Ohm (16) - Sedna album art Octal Industries vs Ohm (16) Octal Industries vs Ohm (16) - Sedna(12", EP) Thule Records THL021 Iceland 2016 Sell This Version
Ohm (16) - Elevation EP album art Ohm (16) & Kvadrant Ohm (16) & Kvadrant - Elevation EP (EP) Kontakt Records Denmark 2017 Sell This Version
RAWAX 022 Ohm (16) - Snotra EP album art Ohm (16) & Octal Industries Ohm (16) & Octal Industries - Snotra EP(12", EP, W/Lbl, Cle) Rawax RAWAX 022 Germany 2017 Sell This Version
X/OZ002 Exos, Ohm (16) Exos, Ohm (16) - Fróðari(12") X/OZ X/OZ002 Iceland 2017 Sell This Version
TA006 Ohm (16) - Maoss EP album art Ohm (16) & Octal Industries Ohm (16) & Octal Industries - Maoss EP(12", EP) Taped Artifact TA006 Netherlands 2017 Sell This Version
NILLA013 Ohm (16) - It Takes A Mind EP album art Ohm (16) & Octal Industries Ohm (16) & Octal Industries - It Takes A Mind EP(12", EP) Nilla NILLA013 Hungary 2018 Sell This Version
SG 35 Ohm (16) - Bardo EP album art Ohm (16) & Octal Industries Ohm (16) & Octal Industries - Bardo EP(12") Solid Groove SG 35 UK 2018 Sell This Version
AE07 Ohm (16) - Skoven EP album art Ohm (16) & Kvadrant Ohm (16) & Kvadrant - Skoven EP(12", EP) Æ Recordings AE07 Iceland 2018 Sell This Version
Ohm (16) - Hyggeligt EP  album art Ohm (16) & Octal Industries Ohm (16) & Octal Industries - Hyggeligt EP (EP) Rawax Germany 2019 Sell This Version
LOA003 Ohm (16) - Adaptation EP album art Ohm (16) & Octal Industries Ohm (16) & Octal Industries - Adaptation EP(12", EP, M/Print) Luck Of Access LOA003 Russia 2019 Sell This Version

Videos (40) Edit