George Libe

Real Name:
George Liberidis
Profile:
Greek Techno & Psy-Trance DJ and producer, born 25 March 1980 and based in Athens.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

NPRLTS0014 Access Ground EP — George Libe Dimitri Motofunk, George Libe Dimitri Motofunk, George Libe - Access Ground EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) NPR Limitless NPRLTS0014 Hungary 2012
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CAPSULADIGI040 Uno, Due, Tre EP — George Libe Dimitri Motofunk, George Libe Dimitri Motofunk, George Libe - Uno, Due, Tre EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Capsula Digital CAPSULADIGI040 Italy 2012
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
AK025, #025 Overdrive E.P. — George Libe Dimitri Motofunk, George Libe Dimitri Motofunk, George Libe - Overdrive E.P.(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Akoom Records, Akoom Records AK025, #025 Italy 2012
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
NPR0037 Nano Cookies EP — George Libe Dimitri Motofunk & George Libe Dimitri Motofunk & George Libe - Nano Cookies EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Naughty Pills Records NPR0037 Hungary 2012
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SISMA052 Void eP — George Libe Dimitri Motofunk & George Libe Dimitri Motofunk & George Libe - Void eP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sisma Records (2) SISMA052 Italy 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
RSTR080 In Time EP — George Libe Dimitri Motofunk & George Libe Dimitri Motofunk & George Libe - In Time EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Resorted Recordings RSTR080 UK 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
REMAINLTD047 Antidote EP — George Libe Dimitri Motofunk & George Libe Dimitri Motofunk & George Libe - Antidote EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Remain Records REMAINLTD047 Greece 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
BLACKSR073 Loud Game — George Libe George Libe Loud Game(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Black Square Recordings BLACKSR073 Poland 2017
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
REMAINLTD109 Factory — George Libe George Libe Factory(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Remain Records REMAINLTD109 Greece 2018
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
REMAINLTD113 Arcade — George Libe George Libe Arcade(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Remain Records REMAINLTD113 Greece 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
KDRAW035 Deadlock EP — George Libe George Libe Deadlock EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) KD Raw KDRAW035 Germany 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
KDRAW043 Industrial EP — George Libe George Libe Industrial EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) KD Raw KDRAW043 Germany 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

DSRDIGITAL120 Quest — George Libe Dimitri Motofunk, George Libe Dimitri Motofunk, George Libe - Quest(2xFile, MP3, 320) DSR Digital DSRDIGITAL120 Hungary 2012
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
NTR 037 Attitude — George Libe Dimitri Motofunk & George Libe Dimitri Motofunk & George Libe - Attitude(3xFile, MP3, 320) NoiseTilt Records NTR 037 Italy 2012
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
DSRD156 The Force / Rhythm — George Libe Dimitri Motofunk, George Libe Dimitri Motofunk, George Libe - The Force / Rhythm(2xFile, MP3, 320) DSR Digital DSRD156 Hungary 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
RCI002 Inside — George Libe Dimitri Motofunk & George Libe Dimitri Motofunk & George Libe - Inside Rhythm Inverted RCI002 Belgium 2014
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
IAMT054 Come In / Show Me — George Libe Dimitri Motofunk & George Libe Dimitri Motofunk & George Libe - Come In / Show Me(2xFile, MP3, 320) IAMT IAMT054 Ukraine 2014
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
AMONG10 Circuit — George Libe Dimitri Motofunk & George Libe Dimitri Motofunk & George Libe - Circuit(4xFile, WAV) Among AMONG10 France 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
DSRD371 Sheet Metal — George Libe George Libe Sheet Metal(3xFile, MP3, 320) DSR Digital DSRD371 Hungary 2017