أسير الشوق

أسير الشوق

Real Name:
نواف بن فيصل بن فهد بن عبد العزيز آل سعود
Profile:
Asir al-Shawq is a pseudonym for the Saudi-Arabian prince and poet Nawaf Bin Faysal (born 1978). Former president of the Saudi Arabian Olympic Committee and minister of youth.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3123291]

Artist

أسير الشوق Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

CD ROT 267 عبد المجيد عبد الله خفيف الدم عبد المجيد عبد الله - جلسة ٤ : خفيف الدم(CD, Album) Rotana CD ROT 267 Middle East 1994 Sell This Version
CD.ROT 305 عبد المجيد عبد الله إنتهى and 1 more… عبد المجيد عبد الله - رهيب(CD, Album) Rotana CD.ROT 305 Middle East 1994 Sell This Version
FJCD 1185 راشد الماجد يسألوني راشد الماجد - اغلى حبيبة(CD, Album) فنون الجزيرة FJCD 1185 Gulf Cooperation Council 1995 Sell This Version
576 عبد الكريم عبد القادر = Abdulkarim Abdulkadir* الحبيبة = Al-Habibah (as Aseer Al - Shoog) عبد الكريم عبد القادر = Abdulkarim Abdulkadir* - الحبيبة..؟ = Al - Habibah(CD, Album) النظائر 576 Middle East 1995 Sell This Version
أصالة = Asalah* مستريح البال أصالة = Asalah* - رحل.. (Album) Rotana Middle East 1996 Sell This Version
راشد الماجد = Rashed Almajed* تفنن راشد الماجد = Rashed Almajed* - المسافر (Album) فنون الجزيرة Middle East 1996 Sell This Version
CD ROT 345 عبد المجيد عبد الله خير إنشاء لله عبد المجيد عبد الله - روحي تحبك(CD, Album) Rotana CD ROT 345 Middle East 1996 Sell This Version
عبد المجيد عبد الله منت رايق عبد المجيد عبد الله - رايق (Album) Rotana Egypt 1997 Sell This Version
محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* علي البال محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* - حفلات لندن ٩٧ "٥": الونه = Al Wuannah (Album) صوت الجزيرة Middle East 1997 Sell This Version
STAL 805 عبد الهادي حسين الى البدر عبد الهادي حسين - يسهرون(CD, Album) Stallions Records STAL 805 Middle East 1997 Sell This Version
نوال = Nawal* نساني نوال = Nawal* - 1998 (Album) Rotana Middle East 1998 Sell This Version
none عبادي الجوهر عبادي الجوهر - حبك مسافة(CD, Album) مؤسسة أوتار للإنتاج الفني none Gulf Cooperation Council 1998 Sell This Version
FJCD 1228 راشد الماجد = Rashed Al Majed* ولاتزعل راشد الماجد = Rashed Al Majed* - تضحك الدنيا(CD, Album) فنون الجزيرة FJCD 1228 Middle East 1999 Sell This Version
CD ROT 471 أصالة مستريح البال أصالة - أجمل أغاني أصالة(CD, Comp) Rotana CD ROT 471 Middle East 1999 Sell This Version
AZ CD 003 راشد الفارس نهايتك راشد الفارس - شموخ(CD, Album) الأوتار الذهبية AZ CD 003 Gulf Cooperation Council 2000 Sell This Version
عبدالمجيد عبدالله* منت رايق = Mant Rayeg (as Asser Al Shoug) عبدالمجيد عبدالله* - The Very Best Of (Comp) EMI Music Arabia Middle East 2001 Sell This Version
07243 581209 2 9 رابح* صفحة الماضي = Safhatil Madhi (as Nawaf Bin Faisal (Aseer Al Shouq)) رابح* - 2003(CD, Album) EMI Music Arabia 07243 581209 2 9 Middle East 2002 Sell This Version
ROSTA - 107 Nabil Shuail* الله ياحلوك = allah Ya Helwek (as Aseer Al Shoug) Nabil Shuail* - 2005(CD, Album) Stallions Records ROSTA - 107 Middle East 2005 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 1046 محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* إختلفنا = Ekhtalafna (as Aseer Al Shoug) محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* - إختلفنا = Ekhtalafna(CD, Album, RE) Rotana CD-ROT 1046 Middle East 2005 Sell This Version
2001100402013 عبد الله الرويشد = Abdullah Al-Ruwaished* مستهتره = Mustahtera (as Aseer Al Shoug) عبد الله الرويشد = Abdullah Al-Ruwaished* - ما فيه أحد مرتاح = Mafe Ahad Mertah(CD) Stallions Records 2001100402013 Middle East 2005 Sell This Version
CD ROT - 1363 أصالة مستريح البال أصالة - أجمل أغاني أصالة(CD, Comp, RE) Rotana CD ROT - 1363 Middle East 2006 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 1310 كاظم الساهر* = Kadim Al Sahir* انسى and 1 more… كاظم الساهر* = Kadim Al Sahir* - يوميات رجل مهزوم = Yawmyat Rajoul Mahzoom (CD, Album) Rotana CD-ROT 1310 Middle East 2007 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 0185 لطيفة = Latifa* الشوق لطيفة = Latifa* - عزتي(CD, Album) VIVA Entertainment CD-ROT 0185 United Arab Emirates 2014 Sell This Version