عبد المجيد عبد الله

عبد المجيد عبد الله

Real Name:
عبدالمجيد عبدالله احمد مطهر آل عبدالله
Profile:
Abdel Majid Abdallah (born 1962) is a Saudi Arabian singer and composer.

His name can also be transliterated as Abdul Majeed Abdullah.
Variations:
[a3123293]

Artist

عبد المجيد عبد الله Discography Tracks

Albums

ROTCD 503 عبد المجيد عبد الله = Abdel Megid Abdallah* عبد المجيد عبد الله = Abdel Megid Abdallah* - ارجع بالسلامة(CD, Album) Rotana ROTCD 503 Middle East 1987 Sell This Version
ROTCD 507 عبد المجيد عبد الله = Abdel Mateed Abdallah* عبد المجيد عبد الله = Abdel Mateed Abdallah* - عاتب(CD, Album) Rotana ROTCD 507 Middle East 1990 Sell This Version
FJCD 1158 عبدالمجيدعبدالله* = Abdul Majid Abdullah* عبدالمجيدعبدالله* = Abdul Majid Abdullah* - عندك خبر = Endak khabar(CD, Album) فنون الجزيرة FJCD 1158 Middle East 1992 Sell This Version
CD ROT 523 عبد المجيد عبد الله = Abdel Magid Abdallah* عبد المجيد عبد الله = Abdel Magid Abdallah* - حبيبي(CD, Album) Rotana CD ROT 523 Middle East 1993 Sell This Version
CD ROT 541 عبد المجيد عبد الله الوعد(CD, Album) Rotana CD ROT 541 Middle East 1993 Sell This Version
CD.ROT 305 عبد المجيد عبد الله رهيب(CD, Album) Rotana CD.ROT 305 Middle East 1994 Sell This Version
CD ROT 267 عبد المجيد عبد الله جلسة ٤ : خفيف الدم(CD, Album) Rotana CD ROT 267 Middle East 1994 Sell This Version
عبد المجيد عبد الله شعر سمو الشيخ محمد بن راشد آل مكتوم* عبد المجيد عبد الله شعر سمو الشيخ محمد بن راشد آل مكتوم* - يا هاجسي (Album) Rotana Middle East 1996 Sell This Version
CD ROT 345 عبد المجيد عبد الله روحي تحبك(CD, Album) Rotana CD ROT 345 Middle East 1996 Sell This Version
عبد المجيد عبد الله رايق (Album) Rotana Egypt 1997 Sell This Version
عبد المجيد عبد الله = Abdul Majeed* عبد المجيد عبد الله = Abdul Majeed* - طيب القلب (Album) Rotana Middle East 1998 Sell This Version
عبد المجيد عبد الله = Abdulmajeed* عبد المجيد عبد الله = Abdulmajeed* - غالي (Album) Rotana Middle East 1999 Sell This Version
07243 541837 2 0 عبد المجيد عبد الله أعز الناس = A'azz El Nas(CD, Album) EMI Music Arabia 07243 541837 2 0 Middle East 2002 Sell This Version
7243 598488 2-2 عبد المجيد عبد الله = Abdul Majeed Abdullah* عبد المجيد عبد الله = Abdul Majeed Abdullah* - ليالينا(CD, Album) EMI Music Arabia 7243 598488 2-2 Middle East 2004 Sell This Version
CD ROT- 1281 عبد المجيد عبد الله إنسان أكثر(CD, Album) Rotana CD ROT- 1281 Middle East 2006 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 1456 عبد المجيد عبد الله مليون خاطر 2008 (CD, Album) Rotana CD-ROT 1456 Middle East 2008 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 1928 عبد المجيد عبد الله إسمعني(CD, Album) Rotana CD-ROT 1928 Middle East 2015 Sell This Version
TC ROT 96 عبد المجيد عبد الله جلسة 1(Cass, Album) Rotana TC ROT 96 Gulf Cooperation Council Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CD-ROT 1428 عبدالمجيد عبدالله* تناقض(CD, Single) Rotana CD-ROT 1428 Middle East 2010 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 1836 عبدالمجيد عبدالله* = Abd Al Majid Abdallah* عبدالمجيد عبدالله* = Abd Al Majid Abdallah* - الموت الأحمر = Al Mawt Al Ahmar(CD, Single) Rotana CD-ROT 1836 Middle East 2012 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 1839 عبدالمجيد عبدالله* عبدالمجيد عبدالله(CD, EP) Rotana CD-ROT 1839 Middle East 2012 Sell This Version

Compilations

07243 531083 2 8 عبد المجيد عبد الله أجمل أغاني البدايات (الجزء الأول)(CD, Album, Comp) EMI Music Arabia 07243 531083 2 8 Middle East 2000 Sell This Version
07243 531084 2-7 عبد المجيد عبد الله أجمل الجلسات(CD, Comp) EMI Music Arabia 07243 531084 2-7 Middle East 2000 Sell This Version
عبدالمجيد عبدالله* The Very Best Of (Comp) EMI Music Arabia Middle East 2001 Sell This Version
07243 531085 2 6 عبد المجيد عبد الله أجمل أغاني البدايات (الجزء الثاني)(CD, Album, Comp) EMI Music Arabia 07243 531085 2 6 Middle East 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit