Roy Black

Real Name:
Gerhard Höllerich
Profile:
German Schlager singer and actor, born January 25th, 1943 in Bobingen-Straßberg near Augsburg, Germany, died October 9th, 1991 in Heldenstein near Mühldorf am Inn, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Roy Black
Roy

Albums

Roy Black - Roy Black album art Roy Black Roy Black (Album) Polydor Germany 1966 Sell This Version
Roy Black - Good Night My Love album art Roy Black Good Night My Love (Album) Polydor Germany 1966 Sell This Version
P 60 705 Roy Black - Du Bist Nicht Allein  album art Roy Black Du Bist Nicht Allein (10", Album, Club) Polydor P 60 705 Germany 1966 Sell This Version
Roy Black - 2 album art Roy Black 2 (Album) Polydor Germany 1967 Sell This Version
P 60 761 Roy Black - Bleib Bei Mir album art Roy Black Bleib Bei Mir(10", Album, Club) Polydor P 60 761 Germany 1967 Sell This Version
UN 14524 Roy Black - You Are Not Alone (Du Bist Nicht Allein) album art Roy Black You Are Not Alone (Du Bist Nicht Allein)(LP, Album) UA International UN 14524 Canada 1967 Sell This Version
Roy Black - Nur Für Dich album art Roy Black Nur Für Dich (Album) Polydor Austria 1968 Sell This Version
Roy Black - Weihnachten Bin Ich Zu Haus album art Roy Black Weihnachten Bin Ich Zu Haus (Album) Polydor, Polydor Germany 1968 Sell This Version
Roy Black - Ich Denk' An Dich album art Roy Black Ich Denk' An Dich (Album) Polydor Germany 1968 Sell This Version
Roy Black - Sag Du Zu Mir album art Roy Black Sag Du Zu Mir (Album) Polydor Austria 1968 Sell This Version
H 880/7 Roy Black - In Deinen Augen album art Roy Black In Deinen Augen(LP, Album, Club) Polydor H 880/7 Germany 1968 Sell This Version
Roy Black - Concerto D'Amour album art Roy Black Concerto D'Amour (Album) Polydor Germany 1969 Sell This Version
Roy Black - Heute Abend - Roy Black - Live-Aufnahme Seiner Zweiten Großen Tournee album art Roy Black Heute Abend - Roy Black - Live-Aufnahme Seiner Zweiten Großen Tournee (Album) Polydor, Polydor, Bertelsmann Club Germany 1969 Sell This Version
Roy Black - Ich Hab Dich Lieb album art Roy Black Ich Hab Dich Lieb (Album) Polydor Germany 1969 Sell This Version
Roy Black - Ein Abend Mit Roy Black album art Roy Black Ein Abend Mit Roy Black (Album) Polydor Germany 1969 Sell This Version
Roy Black - Im Land Der Lieder album art Roy Black Im Land Der Lieder (Album) Polydor Germany 1970 Sell This Version
Roy Black - Für Dich Allein album art Roy Black Für Dich Allein Polydor Germany 1970 Sell This Version
Roy Black - Mein Schönstes Wunschkonzert album art Roy Black Mein Schönstes Wunschkonzert Polydor Germany 1970 Sell This Version
Roy Black - Schön Ist Es Auf Der Welt Zu Sein album art Roy Black Schön Ist Es Auf Der Welt Zu Sein (Album) Polydor Germany 1971 Sell This Version
Roy Black - Wo Bist Du album art Roy Black Wo Bist Du (Album) Polydor Germany 1971 Sell This Version
Roy Black - Eine Rose Schenk Ich Dir album art Roy Black, Anita* Und Die Fischer-Chöre*, Orchester Hans Bertram Roy Black, Anita* Und Die Fischer-Chöre*, Orchester Hans Bertram - Eine Rose Schenk Ich Dir (Album) Polydor Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Roy Black - Träume In Samt Und Seide album art Roy Black Träume In Samt Und Seide (Album) Polydor Germany 1972 Sell This Version
2371 298 Roy Black - Wunderbar Ist Die Welt album art Roy Black Wunderbar Ist Die Welt(LP, Album) Polydor 2371 298 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Roy Black - Grün Ist Die Heide album art Roy Black Grün Ist Die Heide (Album) Polydor Germany 1973 Sell This Version
2371409 Roy Black - Verliebt Und Froh Und Heiter album art Roy Black, Anita Hegerland Und Die Fischer Chöre Roy Black, Anita Hegerland Und Die Fischer Chöre - Verliebt Und Froh Und Heiter(LP) Polydor, Stern Musik 2371409 Germany 1973 Sell This Version