Freddy Quinn

Real Name:
Franz Eugen Helmut Manfred Niedl-Petz
Profile:
Austrian singer and actor, born 27 September 1931 in Niederfladnitz, Austria.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Freddy Quinn - Freddy album art Freddy* Freddy (Album) Polydor South Africa 1958 Sell This Version
46 080 LPHM, 46 080 Freddy Quinn - One In A Million album art Freddy* - Horst Wende And His Rhythm Boys Freddy* - Horst Wende And His Rhythm Boys - One In A Million(LP, Album, Mono) Polydor, Polydor 46 080 LPHM, 46 080 Germany 1958 Sell This Version
Freddy Quinn - Auf Hoher See album art Freddy* Auf Hoher See (Album) Polydor Germany 1961 Sell This Version
Freddy Quinn - Heimweh Nach St. Pauli album art Freddy* Heimweh Nach St. Pauli (Album) Polydor Germany 1962 Sell This Version
Freddy Quinn - Heimweh Nach St. Pauli album art Freddy* Heimweh Nach St. Pauli (Album) Polydor Germany 1963 Sell This Version
LPHM 46284 Freddy Quinn - In South Africa / Suid-Afrika album art Freddy Quinn In South Africa / Suid-Afrika(LP, Album) Polydor LPHM 46284 South Africa 1963 Sell This Version
Freddy Quinn - Freddy Und Das Lied Der Prärie album art Freddy* Freddy Und Das Lied Der Prärie (Album) Polydor, Polydor Germany 1964 Sell This Version
Freddy Quinn - Freddy Tiere Sensationen album art Freddy Quinn Freddy Tiere Sensationen (Album) Polydor Germany 1964 Sell This Version
20010 Freddy Quinn - Freddy El Millonario album art Freddy Quinn Freddy El Millonario(LP, Album, Mono) Polydor 20010 Mexico 1964 Sell This Version
682 025, 82 025 Freddy Quinn - Das Ist Freddy album art Freddy Quinn Das Ist Freddy(10", Album, Mono) Atlas Record, Atlas Record 682 025, 82 025 Germany 1964 Sell This Version
Freddy Quinn - Ein Abend Mit Freddy album art Freddy Quinn Ein Abend Mit Freddy (Album) Polydor South Africa 1965 Sell This Version
Freddy Quinn - Weihnachten Auf Hoher See album art Freddy* Weihnachten Auf Hoher See (Album, Comp) Polydor South Africa 1963 Sell This Version
Freddy Quinn - Die Stimme Der Heimat album art Freddy Quinn Die Stimme Der Heimat (Album) Polydor South Africa 1965 Sell This Version
Freddy Quinn - Von Kontinent Zu Kontinent album art Freddy* Von Kontinent Zu Kontinent (Album) Polydor Germany 1965 Sell This Version
Freddy Quinn - Das Große Wunschkonzert album art Freddy* Das Große Wunschkonzert (Album) Polydor South Africa 1967 Sell This Version
Freddy Quinn - Freddy Wunschkonzert album art Freddy Quinn Freddy Wunschkonzert (Album) Polydor, Polydor Germany 1967 Sell This Version
Freddy Quinn - Mexico Olé album art Freddy* Mexico Olé (Album) Polydor Germany 1968 Sell This Version
Freddy Quinn - Live - Ausschnitte Aus Der Großen Freddy Europa-Tournee album art Freddy Quinn, Medium-Terzett*, Orchester James Last Freddy Quinn, Medium-Terzett*, Orchester James Last - Live - Ausschnitte Aus Der Großen Freddy Europa-Tournee (Album) Polydor Germany 1968 Sell This Version
656 003 Freddy Quinn - Heimweh album art Freddy Quinn Heimweh(LP) Polydor 656 003 Netherlands 1968 Sell This Version
Freddy Quinn - Freddy Auf Hoher See, Folge 2 album art Freddy Quinn Freddy Auf Hoher See, Folge 2 (Album) Polydor Germany 1969 Sell This Version
2371 013 Freddy Quinn - Der Junge Von St. Pauli album art Freddy Quinn Der Junge Von St. Pauli(LP, Album) Polydor 2371 013 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
Freddy Quinn - Wo Meine Sonne Scheint album art Freddy* Wo Meine Sonne Scheint (Album) Polydor Germany 1970 Sell This Version
92 599 Freddy Quinn Der Junge Von St. Pauli(LP, Album, Club) Polydor 92 599 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
2371 027 Freddy Quinn - Tennessee Saturday Night album art Freddy Quinn Tennessee Saturday Night(LP, Album) Polydor 2371 027 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
Freddy Quinn - Freddy Heute album art Freddy* Freddy Heute (Album) Polydor Germany 1971 Sell This Version