Freddy Quinn

Real Name:
Franz Eugen Helmut Manfred Nidl-Petz
Profile:
Austrian singer and actor, born 27 September 1931 in Niederfladnitz, Austria.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

46 080 LPHM, 46 080 Freddy Quinn - One In A Million album art Freddy* - Horst Wende And His Rhythm Boys Freddy* - Horst Wende And His Rhythm Boys - One In A Million (Album) Polydor, Polydor 46 080 LPHM, 46 080 Germany 1958 Sell This Version
45 146 LPH Freddy Quinn - Freddy album art Freddy* Freddy (Album) Polydor 45 146 LPH South Africa 1958 Sell This Version
J 73 528 Freddy Quinn - Das Ist Freddy album art Freddy* Das Ist Freddy (Comp, Album) Polydor, Bertelsmann Schallplattenring J 73 528 Germany 1961 Sell This Version
237 250 Freddy Quinn - Auf Hoher See album art Freddy* Auf Hoher See (Album) Polydor 237 250 Germany 1961 Sell This Version
46 765, LPHM 46 765 Freddy Quinn - Heimweh Nach St. Pauli album art Freddy* Heimweh Nach St. Pauli (Album) Polydor, Polydor 46 765, LPHM 46 765 Germany 1962 Sell This Version
411 007 Freddy Quinn - Heimweh Nach St. Pauli album art Freddy* Heimweh Nach St. Pauli (Album) Polydor 411 007 Germany 1963 Sell This Version
LPHM 46284 Freddy Quinn - In South Africa / Suid-Afrika album art Freddy Quinn In South Africa / Suid-Afrika(LP, Album) Polydor LPHM 46284 South Africa 1963 Sell This Version
46 789, LPHM 46 789 Freddy Quinn - Freddy Und Das Lied Der Prärie album art Freddy* Freddy Und Das Lied Der Prärie (Album) Polydor, Polydor 46 789, LPHM 46 789 South Africa 1964 Sell This Version
LPHM 46 919 Freddy Quinn - Freddy Tiere Sensationen album art Freddy Quinn Freddy Tiere Sensationen (Album) Polydor LPHM 46 919 Germany 1964 Sell This Version
20010 Freddy Quinn - Freddy El Millonario album art Freddy Quinn Freddy El Millonario(LP, Album, Mono) Polydor 20010 Mexico 1964 Sell This Version
249 001 Freddy Quinn - Von Kontinent Zu Kontinent album art Freddy* Von Kontinent Zu Kontinent (Album) Polydor 249 001 Germany 1965 Sell This Version
LPHM 486450 Freddy Quinn - Ein Abend Mit Freddy album art Freddy Quinn Ein Abend Mit Freddy (Album) Stern Musik, Stern Musik, Polydor, Polydor LPHM 486450 South Africa 1965 Sell This Version
LPHM 46781 Freddy Quinn - Weihnachten Auf Hoher See album art Freddy* Weihnachten Auf Hoher See (Album, Comp) Polydor LPHM 46781 South Africa 1963 Sell This Version
LPHM 486481 Freddy Quinn - Die Stimme Der Heimat album art Freddy Quinn Die Stimme Der Heimat (Album) Polydor LPHM 486481 South Africa 1965 Sell This Version
249 191 Freddy Quinn - Das Große Wunschkonzert album art Freddy* Das Große Wunschkonzert (Album) Polydor 249 191 Austria 1967 Sell This Version
77 251, P 77 251 Freddy Quinn - Freddy Wunschkonzert album art Freddy Quinn Freddy Wunschkonzert (Album) Polydor, Polydor 77 251, P 77 251 Germany 1967 Sell This Version
249 225 Freddy Quinn - Live - Ausschnitte Aus Der Großen Freddy Europa-Tournee album art Freddy*, Das Medium-Terzett* Und Das Orchester James Last* Freddy*, Das Medium-Terzett* Und Das Orchester James Last* - Live - Ausschnitte Aus Der Großen Freddy Europa-Tournee (Album) Polydor 249 225 Germany 1968 Sell This Version
78 267 Freddy Quinn - Mexico Olé album art Freddy* Mexico Olé (Album) Polydor 78 267 Germany 1968 Sell This Version
656 003 Freddy Quinn - Heimweh album art Freddy Quinn Heimweh(LP) Polydor 656 003 Netherlands 1968 Sell This Version
20088 Freddy Quinn - Freddy Quinn en México album art Freddy* Freddy Quinn en México(LP, Album, Club) Polydor 20088 Mexico 1968 Sell This Version
249 350 Freddy Quinn - Freddy Auf Hoher See, Folge 2 album art Freddy Quinn Freddy Auf Hoher See, Folge 2 (Album, Comp) Polydor 249 350 Germany 1969 Sell This Version
2371 013 Freddy Quinn - Der Junge Von St. Pauli album art Freddy Quinn Der Junge Von St. Pauli (Album) Polydor 2371 013 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
2371 027 Freddy Quinn - Tennessee Saturday Night album art Freddy* Tennessee Saturday Night (Album) Polydor 2371 027 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
2371 081 Freddy Quinn - Wo Meine Sonne Scheint album art Freddy* Wo Meine Sonne Scheint (Album) Polydor 2371 081 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
28 641-9 Freddy Quinn - Freddy Heute album art Freddy* Freddy Heute (Album) Polydor 28 641-9 Germany 1971 Sell This Version