Hannes Wader

Real Name:
Hans Eckard Wader
Profile:
German singer-songwriter, born 23 June 1942 in Bethel, Germany. He was married to Susanne Tremper from 1974 to 1980.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

844 360 PY Hannes Wader - Singt Eigene Lieder album art Hannes Wader Singt Eigene Lieder (Album) Philips 844 360 PY Germany 1969 Sell This Version
6305 082 Hannes Wader - Ich Hatte Mir Noch Soviel Vorgenommen album art Hannes Wader Ich Hatte Mir Noch Soviel Vorgenommen (Album) Philips 6305 082 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
6305 165 Hannes Wader - 7 Lieder album art Hannes Wader 7 Lieder (Album) Philips 6305 165 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
6305 207 Hannes Wader - Der Rattenfänger album art Hannes Wader Der Rattenfänger (Album) Philips 6305 207 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
6305 254 Hannes Wader - Volkssänger album art Hannes Wader Volkssänger (Album) Philips 6305 254 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
6305 319 Hannes Wader - Kleines Testament album art Hannes Wader Kleines Testament (Album) Philips 6305 319 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
27526-3 Hannes Wader - Plattdeutsche Lieder album art Hannes Wader Plattdeutsche Lieder (Album) Philips 27526-3 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
6305 342 Hannes Wader - Hannes Wader Singt Arbeiterlieder album art Hannes Wader Hannes Wader Singt Arbeiterlieder (Album) Philips 6305 342 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
6305 352 Hannes Wader - Hannes Wader Singt Shanties album art Hannes Wader Hannes Wader Singt Shanties (Album) Philips 6305 352 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
6435 061 Hannes Wader - Plattdütsch - Lieder Und Shanties album art Hannes Wader Plattdütsch - Lieder Und Shanties(LP, Album) Philips 6435 061 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
88 188 Hannes Wader - Wieder Unterwegs album art Hannes Wader Wieder Unterwegs (Album) pläne, pläne 88 188 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
88227 Hannes Wader - Es Ist An Der Zeit album art Hannes Wader Es Ist An Der Zeit (Album) Pläne 88227 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
88291, 88291 G Hannes Wader - Daß Nichts Bleibt Wie Es War album art Hannes Wader Daß Nichts Bleibt Wie Es War (Album) Pläne, Pläne 88291, 88291 G Germany 1982 Sell This Version
88328 Hannes Wader - Nicht Nur Ich Allein album art Hannes Wader Nicht Nur Ich Allein (Album) pläne 88328 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
88409, 88409 M Hannes Wader - Glut Am Horizont album art Hannes Wader Glut Am Horizont (Album) Pläne, Pläne 88409, 88409 M Germany 1985 Sell This Version
MC 8516 Hannes Wader - Liebeslieder album art Hannes Wader Liebeslieder (Album) pläne, pläne MC 8516 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
88 536 / 88 537, 88 536/7 H, 831 252 901 (sticker) Hannes Wader - Bis Jetzt! Live '86 album art Hannes Wader Bis Jetzt! Live '86 (Album) pläne, pläne, pläne 88 536 / 88 537, 88 536/7 H, 831 252 901 (sticker) Germany 1987 Sell This Version
88655 Hannes Wader - Nach Hamburg album art Hannes Wader Nach Hamburg (Album) Pläne 88655 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
842 789-1 Hannes Wader - Hannes Wader Singt Volkslieder album art Hannes Wader Hannes Wader Singt Volkslieder (Album) Mercury 842 789-1 Netherlands 1990 Sell This Version
510 080-1 Hannes Wader - Nie Mehr Zurück album art Hannes Wader Nie Mehr Zurück (Album) Mercury 510 080-1 Europe 1991 Sell This Version
88773 Hannes Wader - Zehn Lieder album art Hannes Wader Zehn Lieder(CD, Album) Pläne 88773 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
88790 Hannes Wader - Liebe · Schnaps · Tod album art Hannes Wader Liebe · Schnaps · Tod(CD, Album) pläne 88790 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
88807 Hannes Wader - An Dich Hab Ich Gedacht - Hannes Wader Singt Schubert album art Hannes Wader An Dich Hab Ich Gedacht - Hannes Wader Singt Schubert(CD) pläne 88807 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
88819 Hannes Wader - Auftritt album art Hannes Wader Auftritt(CD) pläne 88819 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
88863 Hannes Wader - Wünsche album art Hannes Wader Wünsche(CD, Album) pläne 88863 Germany 2001 Sell This Version