Hannes Wader

Real Name:
Hans Eckard Wader
Profile:
German singer-songwriter, born 23 June 1942 in Bethel, Germany. He was married to Susanne Tremper from 1974 to 1980.
Sites:
Variations:

Hannes Wader Discography Tracks

Albums

Hannes Wader - Singt Eigene Lieder album art Hannes Wader Singt Eigene Lieder (Album) Philips Germany 1969 Sell This Version
Hannes Wader - Ich Hatte Mir Noch Soviel Vorgenommen album art Hannes Wader Ich Hatte Mir Noch Soviel Vorgenommen (Album) Philips Germany 1971 Sell This Version
Hannes Wader - 7 Lieder album art Hannes Wader 7 Lieder (Album) Philips Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Hannes Wader - Plattdeutsche Lieder album art Hannes Wader Plattdeutsche Lieder (Album) Philips Germany 1974 Sell This Version
Hannes Wader - Der Rattenfänger album art Hannes Wader Der Rattenfänger (Album) Philips Germany 1974 Sell This Version
Hannes Wader - Volkssänger album art Hannes Wader Volkssänger (Album) Philips Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Hannes Wader - Kleines Testament album art Hannes Wader Kleines Testament (Album) Philips Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Hannes Wader - Hannes Wader Singt Arbeiterlieder album art Hannes Wader Hannes Wader Singt Arbeiterlieder (Album) Philips Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Hannes Wader - Hannes Wader Singt Shanties album art Hannes Wader Hannes Wader Singt Shanties (Album) Philips Germany 1978 Sell This Version
6435 061 Hannes Wader - Plattdütsch - Lieder Und Shanties album art Hannes Wader Plattdütsch - Lieder Und Shanties(LP, Album) Philips 6435 061 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Hannes Wader - Wieder Unterwegs album art Hannes Wader Wieder Unterwegs (Album) pläne, pläne Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Hannes Wader - Es Ist An Der Zeit album art Hannes Wader Es Ist An Der Zeit (Album) Pläne Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Hannes Wader - Daß Nichts Bleibt Wie Es War album art Hannes Wader Daß Nichts Bleibt Wie Es War (Album) Pläne Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Hannes Wader - Nicht Nur Ich Allein album art Hannes Wader Nicht Nur Ich Allein (Album) pläne Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Hannes Wader - Glut Am Horizont album art Hannes Wader Glut Am Horizont (Album) Pläne Germany 1985 Sell This Version
Hannes Wader - Liebeslieder album art Hannes Wader Liebeslieder (Album) pläne, pläne Germany 1986 Sell This Version
Hannes Wader - Bis Jetzt! Live '86 album art Hannes Wader Bis Jetzt! Live '86 pläne, pläne, pläne Germany 1987 Sell This Version
Hannes Wader - Nach Hamburg album art Hannes Wader Nach Hamburg (Album) Pläne Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Hannes Wader - Singt Volkslieder album art Hannes Wader Singt Volkslieder (Album) Mercury 1990 Sell This Version
Hannes Wader - Nie Mehr Zurück album art Hannes Wader Nie Mehr Zurück (Album) Mercury Germany 1991 Sell This Version
Hannes Wader - Schon So Lang • '62-'92 album art Hannes Wader Schon So Lang • '62-'92 (Comp) Mercury Europe 1992 Sell This Version
883878 Hannes Wader - Blick Zurück album art Hannes Wader Blick Zurück(CD, Album) pläne 883878 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
88773 Hannes Wader - Zehn Lieder album art Hannes Wader Zehn Lieder(CD, Album) Pläne 88773 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
88790 Hannes Wader - Liebe Schnaps Tod album art Hannes Wader Liebe Schnaps Tod(CD, Album) pläne 88790 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
88807 Hannes Wader - An Dich Hab Ich Gedacht - Hannes Wader Singt Schubert album art Hannes Wader An Dich Hab Ich Gedacht - Hannes Wader Singt Schubert(CD) pläne 88807 Germany 1997 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit