Stoppok

Real Name:
Stefan Stoppok
Profile:
German singer-songwriter, born 21 February 1956 in Hamburg, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

496 104-352 Stoppok - Saure Drops Und Schokoroll album art Stoppok Saure Drops Und Schokoroll (Album) Risiko 496 104-352 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
1 C 266 14 7199 4 Stoppok - Nie Genug album art Stoppok Nie Genug (Album) EMI 1 C 266 14 7199 4 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
260 581, 260 581-222 Stoppok - Stoppok album art Stoppok Stoppok (Album) Ariola 260 581, 260 581-222 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
261 866 Stoppok - A'schklar album art Stoppok A'schklar (Album) Ariola 261 866 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
74321 16617 2 Stoppok - Happy End Im La-La-Land album art Stoppok Happy End Im La-La-Land (Album) :chlodwig 74321 16617 2 Europe 1993 Sell This Version
74321 23661 2 Stoppok - Instrumentaal album art Stoppok Instrumentaal (Album) :chlodwig 74321 23661 2 Europe 1994 Sell This Version
74321 26982 2 Stoppok - Silber album art Stoppok Silber (Album) :chlodwig 74321 26982 2 Europe 1995 Sell This Version
74321 34856 2 Stoppok - Das Superweib album art Stoppok Das Superweib(CD, Album) :chlodwig 74321 34856 2 Europe 1996 Sell This Version
487257 1 Stoppok - Mit Sicherheit album art Stoppok Mit Sicherheit (Album) Epic 487257 1 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
EPC SAMPCD 6421, 12 006421-10 Stoppok - Neues Aus La-La-Land album art Stoppok Neues Aus La-La-Land (Album) Epic, Epic, Epic EPC SAMPCD 6421, 12 006421-10 Austria 1998 Sell This Version
74321 70890 2 Stoppok - La-La-Live '99 album art Stoppok La-La-Live '99(CD, Album) Chlodwig Musik 74321 70890 2 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
GS 0002 Stoppok - Grundvergnügen album art Stoppok Plus Worthy* Stoppok Plus Worthy* - Grundvergnügen (Album) Grundsound GS 0002 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
GS 0004, 0936-2 Stoppok - W.e.l.l.n.e.s.s. album art Stoppok W.e.l.l.n.e.s.s. (Album) Grundsound, Grundsound GS 0004, 0936-2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
GS 0005 Stoppok - Bla-Bla Nonstop album art Stoppok Bla-Bla Nonstop (Album) Grundsound GS 0005 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
GS0017 Stoppok - Instrumentaal Vol. 2 album art Stoppok Instrumentaal Vol. 2(CD, Album) Grundsound GS0017 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
GS0013 Stoppok - Solo (Live) album art Stoppok Solo (Live)(2xCD, Album) Grundsound GS0013 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
GS0022, 90685-2 Stoppok - Sensationsstrom album art Stoppok Sensationsstrom(CD, Album, Dig) Grundsound, Indigo (2) GS0022, 90685-2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
GS0025 Stoppok - Grundblues album art Stoppok Plus Worthy* Stoppok Plus Worthy* - Grundblues(CD, Album, Ltd) Grundsound GS0025 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
GS0023, 919202 Stoppok - "Auf Zeche" album art Stoppok "Auf Zeche"(CD + DVD + Album, Dig) Grundsound, Grundsound GS0023, 919202 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
GS0026 Stoppok - Grundblues 2.1 album art Stoppok Plus Worthy* Stoppok Plus Worthy* - Grundblues 2.1(CD, Album, Dig) Grundsound GS0026 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
GS0032, 98247-2 Stoppok - Auf Sendung Solo album art Stoppok Auf Sendung Solo(CD, Album + DVD, Album) Grundsound, Indigo (2) GS0032, 98247-2 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
LP 99127-1, GS0033 Stoppok - Popschutz album art Stoppok Popschutz (Album) Indigo (2) LP 99127-1, GS0033 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
GS0036 Stoppok - Operation 17 album art Stoppok Operation 17 (Album) Grundsound GS0036 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
GS0037, YA 4864-2 Stoppok - Stoppok Featuring Tess Wiley - Live - album art Stoppok Stoppok Featuring Tess Wiley - Live -(CD, Album) Grundsound GS0037, YA 4864-2 Germany 2018 Sell This Version
MIG 90002 Stoppok -  Live At Rockpalast 1990 & 1997 album art Stoppok Live At Rockpalast 1990 & 1997(2xCD + DVD, NTSC, Dol) MIG MIG 90002 Germany 2019 Sell This Version