Petter Faustino

Petter Faustino

Real Name:
Petter Eirik Jensen Faustino
Profile:
Petter (born 1989) Oslo, Norway, is a former member and one of the co-founders of Det Lokale Narkotika Forbund. He left the group in 2011.
He is also a painter and was in charge of making the posters and covers for the group.
In Groups:
[a3123902]

Artist

Petter Faustino Discography Tracks

Visual

CAS-001-13 L.N.F* L.N.F* - Dub From Oslo(Cass, Promo, Unofficial) Grorudalen Lydverk CAS-001-13 Norway 2013 Sell This Version