Asdik Ağa

Asdik Ağa

Real Name:
Asadur Hamamcıyan
Profile:
Turkish Composer.
Born 1840 And Died 1913 In Istanbul.
Variations:
[a3123970]

Artist

Asdik Ağa Discography Tracks

Albums

1008 Taner Şener Hançer-i Ebrusu Saplandı Dile Taner Şener - Unutulmayanlar 1 (Taner Şener Sizlerle)(LP, Album) Yavuz Plak 1008 Turkey 1974 Sell This Version