سمير صفير

سمير صفير

Real Name:
سمير صفير (Samīr Ṣufayr)
Profile:
Samir Sfeir (born 1961) is a Lebanese composer and record producer.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3124630]

Artist

سمير صفير Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

نجوَى كرَم* = Najwa Karam* دق يا طبول and 2 more… نجوَى كرَم* = Najwa Karam* - يا حبايب (Album) Relax-In Middle East 1989 Sell This Version
نجوى كرم = Najwa Karam* حبيبى غاب = Habibi Ghab and 1 more… نجوى كرم = Najwa Karam* - شمس الغنية = Chams El-Ghinnieh (Album) City Media, City Media Middle East 1992 Sell This Version
TC ART 004 ستراك* قمر الحلوين = Amar El Helwin ستراك* - Oriental Belly Dance With Setrak & Ranine(Cass) Art Line (2) TC ART 004 Lebanon 1992 Sell This Version
نوال الزغبي احلفلك بالحب = Ahleflak Bel-Hob and 1 more… نوال الزغبي - وحياتى عندك = Wahiaty Eindak (Album) City Media, City Media Middle East 1993 Sell This Version
وائل كفوري = Wael Kafoury* وائل كفوري = Wael Kafoury* - شافوها وصاروا يقولوا (Album) Music Box International (2) Middle East 1994 Sell This Version
باسكال* = Pascale* أنا باتمنى = Ana Batmanna باسكال* = Pascale* - بنادى (Album) Music Master (3) Middle East 1994 Sell This Version
ألين خلف* حبه حبه ألين خلف* - ممكن (Album) Relax-In Middle East 1994 Sell This Version
نوال الزغبي = Nawal Al-Zughbi* عصر المعجزات = Asr Al-Mougizat (as Sameer Safir) نوال الزغبي = Nawal Al-Zughbi* - عايزة الرد (Album) Music Box International (2) Lebanon 1994 Sell This Version
BDCD 508 طوني حدشيتي = Tony Hadchity* حيرى قلبى = Hayari Kalbi and 1 more… طوني حدشيتي = Tony Hadchity* - من بين كل البشر = Men Bin Koul El Bachar(CD, Album) بدويست فون BDCD 508 Middle East 1994 Sell This Version
MBCD 119 عاصي الحلاني = Assi Al Halani* وأني مارق مريت and 2 more… عاصي الحلاني = Assi Al Halani* - وآني مارق مريت = Wani Marek Marreyt(CD, Album) Music Box International (2) MBCD 119 Middle East 1994 Sell This Version
عاصي حلانى* = Assi Hellani* ع كتاف البيدا and 3 more… عاصي حلانى* = Assi Hellani* - يا ميمه = Ya Meama (Album) Relax-In Middle East 1995 Sell This Version
MBCD 132 وائل كفوري = Wael Kafoury* ميت فيكي = Maeet Feke (as Sameer Sfair) وائل كفوري = Wael Kafoury* - ميت فيكي = Maeet Feke(CD, Album) Music Box International (2) MBCD 132 Middle East 1995 Sell This Version
BDCD 520 صبحي توفيق = Sobhi Tawfik* ليه يا جميل = Lih Ya Gamil and 1 more… صبحي توفيق = Sobhi Tawfik* - طول ما أنت غايب = Toul Manta Ghayeb(CD, Album) بدويست فون BDCD 520 Middle East 1995 Sell This Version
BD CD 529, BDCD 529 ستراك*, شهرمان = Setrak*, Shahraman* بقاعي ومن زحلة ستراك*, شهرمان = Setrak*, Shahraman* - Belly Dance(CD) بدويست فون, بدويست فون BD CD 529, BDCD 529 Middle East 1995 Sell This Version
REL CD 516 عاصي الحلاني = Assi Helani* يا جنوبي and 2 more… عاصي الحلاني = Assi Helani* - مهر الزينة = Mahr El Zinaa(CD, Album, RE) Relax-In REL CD 516 Middle East 1995 Sell This Version
MBCD - 131 وائل كفوري ما وعدتك بنجوم الليل = Ma Wa'adtak Be Nijom Al Lail and 2 more… وائل كفوري - حفلة فقرا 94(CD, Album) Music Box International (2) MBCD - 131 Middle East 1995 Sell This Version
REL CD 602 Various المريول and 2 more… Various - نجوم ريلاكس إن = Negoume Relax In Vol.1(CD, Comp) Relax-In REL CD 602 Middle East 1995 Sell This Version
كاتيا فرح نظرة وبسمة = Nazra Wbassma and 1 more… كاتيا فرح - نظرة وبسمة = Nazra Wbassma (Album) Music Master (3) Middle East 1996 Sell This Version
نوال الزغبي = Nawal Al-Zoughby* عصر المعجزات = Aser Almoajezat (as Sameer Sfair) نوال الزغبي = Nawal Al-Zoughby* - جديد = New (Album, Comp) Music Box International (2) Middle East 1996 Sell This Version
ألين خلف* = Alein Khalaf* ودولوا الرباب ألين خلف* = Alein Khalaf* - بساط الريح = Besat Elreh (Album) Relax-In Middle East 1996 Sell This Version
MMMC 138 لورا خليل رايح الله يسهلك لورا خليل - أهل الغرام(Cass, Album) Music Master (3) MMMC 138 Middle East 1996 Sell This Version
MBCD 141 وائل كفوري = Wael Kfoury* مغرورة = Maghrorah (as Sameer Sfair) and 1 more… وائل كفوري = Wael Kfoury* - بعد السنتين = Baad Alsanten(CD, Album) Music Box International (2) MBCD 141 Middle East 1996 Sell This Version
MBCD 149 وائل كفوري = Wael Kfoury* بكرة رايح عالجيش = Bokra Rayeh Aaljish (as Sameer Sfair) and 1 more… وائل كفوري = Wael Kfoury* - بكرة رايح عالجيش = Bokra Rayeh Aaljish(CD, Album) Music Box International (2) MBCD 149 Middle East 1996 Sell This Version
REL CD 622 Various نص القلب and 1 more… Various - نجوم ريلاكس إن الجزء الثالث = Negoume Relax In Vol.3(CD, Comp) Relax-In REL CD 622 Middle East 1996 Sell This Version
REL CD 612 كلودا الشمالي = Klodah El Shemally* مابدي لولو وياقوت كلودا الشمالي = Klodah El Shemally* - مابدي لولو وياقوت(CD, Album) Relax-In REL CD 612 Egypt 1996 Sell This Version