موريس طويلة

موريس طويلة

Real Name:
موريس طويلة (Maurice Ṭawīla)
Profile:
Maurice Tawile (born 1964) is a Lebanese sound engineer. For his studio use استوديو موريس طويلة (Maurice Tawileh Studio).
Sites:
Variations:
[a3126173]

Artist

موريس طويلة Discography Tracks

Vocals

MMICD023 Said Mrad Said Mrad - Another One Thousand And One Nights(CD, Album) Music Master International (2) MMICD023 Lebanon 2014 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

VDL CD 694 Charbel Rouhana* Charbel Rouhana* - مزاج علني = Mazaj Alani(CD, Album) Voix De L'Orient VDL CD 694 Lebanon 2000 Sell This Version

Technical

VDL CD 694 Charbel Rouhana* Charbel Rouhana* - مزاج علني = Mazaj Alani(CD, Album) Voix De L'Orient VDL CD 694 Lebanon 2000 Sell This Version
ريدا* = Reeda* ريدا* = Reeda* - ريدا = Reeda (Album) Epic Middle East 2002 Sell This Version
094637974424 Cheb Mami Cheb Mami - Layali(CD, Album) EMI 094637974424 Egypt 2006 Sell This Version
Elissa (3) Elissa (3) - بستناك (Album) Founoon Saudi Arabia 2006 Sell This Version
Daniaدانية* فوق النخل = Foug El Nakhal (1001 NIGHTSociety Remake) (as Maurice Tawilé) Daniaدانية* - أجمل أغاني = The Best Of (Comp) EMI Middle East 2006 Sell This Version
Elissa (3) Elissa (3) - أيامي بيك (Album) Rotana Kuwait 2007 Sell This Version
LCIE0001 UTN1 Jamila (as Maurice Tawilé) UTN1 - جميلة = Jamila(CD + DVD) LCI Entertainment LCIE0001 Lebanon 2007 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 1466 نجوى كرم نجوى كرم - عم بمزح معاك(CD, Album) Rotana CD-ROT 1466 Saudi Arabia 2008 Sell This Version
هيفاء* أيامي = Ayami (as مريس طويله) and 2 more… هيفاء* - حبيبي انا (Album) Mazzika Middle East 2008 Sell This Version
باسمة باسمة - حلم الطيور (Album) Rotana Middle East 2008 Sell This Version
MELCD-051-2 Carole Samaha* أقول أنساك = A'oul Anssak and 4 more… Carole Samaha* - حدودي السما (CD, Album) Melody Music MELCD-051-2 Saudi Arabia 2009 Sell This Version
Pascale Mechaalani* Pascale Mechaalani* - بحبك انا... بحبك (Album) Rotana Saudi Arabia 2009 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 1626 نجوى كرم نجوى كرم - خليني شوفك (CD, Album) Rotana CD-ROT 1626 Middle East 2009 Sell This Version
MELCD 050-2 UTN1 رجعت = Rja'et (as Maurice Tawilé) and 9 more… UTN1 - تتذكرين(2xCD) Melody Music MELCD 050-2 Middle East 2009 Sell This Version
CD ROt 1752 أمل حجازي أمل حجازي - ويلك من الله(CD, Album) Rotana CD ROt 1752 Middle East 2009 Sell This Version
none علي العطار علي العطار - لبنان يا جار القمر(CD, Album) هيئة دعم المقاومة الإسلامية none Lebanon 2009 Sell This Version
CD ROT 1702 Elissa (3) Elissa (3) - تصدق بمين(CD, Album) Rotana CD ROT 1702 Middle East 2010 Sell This Version
Nancy* تأخرت شوي Nancy* - 7 (Album) In2Musica Saudi Arabia 2010 Sell This Version
فرح فرح - حاضر يا زمان (Album) Platinum Records (18) Saudi Arabia 2010 Sell This Version
MELCD 060-2 راغب علامة = Ragheb Alama* راغب علامة = Ragheb Alama* - سنين رايحة(CD, Album) Melody Music MELCD 060-2 Egypt 2010 Sell This Version
MELCD 058-2 Walid Toufic* Walid Toufic* - La T'awedny Alek(CD, Album) Melody Music MELCD 058-2 Lebanon 2010 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 1767 نجوى كرم نجوى كرم - هلليلة... مافي نوم(CD, Album) Rotana CD-ROT 1767 Middle East 2011 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 1784 Assi* ليلة خريف and 2 more… Assi* - روحك أنا ... (CD, Album) Rotana CD-ROT 1784 Middle East 2011 Sell This Version