Nadine Shah

Real Name:
Nadine Petra Katarina Shah
Profile:
British singer and songwriter, born 16 January 1986 in Whitburn, South Tyneside.
Sites:
[a3126430]

Artist

Albums

Nadine Shah - Love Your Dum And Mad album art Nadine Shah Love Your Dum And Mad (Album) Apollo UK 2013 Sell This Version
Nadine Shah - Fast Food album art Nadine Shah Fast Food (EP, Album) Apollo, Apollo UK 2015 Sell This Version
Nadine Shah - Holiday Destination album art Nadine Shah Holiday Destination (Album) 1965 Records 2017 Sell This Version
Nadine Shah - Kitchen Sink album art Nadine Shah Kitchen Sink (Album) Infectious Music UK 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Nadine Shah - Aching Bones EP album art Nadine Shah Aching Bones EP (EP) Label Fandango UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Nadine Shah - Are You With Me album art Nadine Shah Are You With Me(File, MP3, Single, 320) Label Fandango none UK 2012
Nadine Shah - Dreary Town (Cloud Boat Remix) album art Nadine Shah Dreary Town (Cloud Boat Remix) (Single) Apollo, R & S Records UK 2013 Sell This Version
Nadine Shah - Aching Bones album art Nadine Shah Aching Bones (Single) Apollo Belgium 2013 Sell This Version
Nadine Shah - To Be A Young Man album art Nadine Shah To Be A Young Man (Single) Apollo Belgium 2013 Sell This Version
Nadine Shah - Dreary Town album art Nadine Shah Dreary Town (Single) Apollo, Apollo UK 2013 Sell This Version
Nadine Shah - Runaway album art Nadine Shah Runaway (Single) Apollo UK 2013 Sell This Version
Nadine Shah - Ville Morose / The Devil album art Nadine Shah Ville Morose / The Devil (Single) Apollo 2014 Sell This Version
Nadine Shah - Stealing Cars album art Nadine Shah Stealing Cars (Single) Apollo, R & S Records Belgium 2014 Sell This Version
Nadine Shah - Fool album art Nadine Shah Fool (Single) Apollo UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Nadine Shah - Fast Food album art Nadine Shah Fast Food(CDr, Single, Promo) Apollo, R & S Records none UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Nadine Shah - 2016 album art Nadine Shah 2016(CDr, Single, Promo) 1965 Records none UK 2017 Sell This Version
none Nadine Shah - Out The Way album art Nadine Shah Out The Way(CDr, Single, Promo) 1965 Records none UK 2017 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Nadine Shah Trad(File, MP3, 320) Infectious Music none 2020
none Nadine Shah Buckfast(File, MP3, 320) Infectious Music none 2020
none Nadine Shah Ladies For Babies (Goats For Love)(File, MP3, 320) Infectious Music none 2020
none Nadine Shah Kitchen Sink(File, MP3, 320) Infectious Music none 2020
none Nadine Shah Club Cougar(File, MP3, 320) Infectious Music none 2020