Chris Palameta

Chris Palameta

Real Name:
Christopher Palameta
Profile:
Canadian baroque oboist, born in 1979 in Montreal, Canada.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a312699]

Artist

Chris Palameta Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Montag Montag - Alone, Not Alone (Album) Gooom France 2004 Sell This Version