Eva Herman

Real Name:
Eva Bischoff née Feldker
Profile:
German author and former news presenter, born 9 November 1958 in Emden, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Eva Herman
[a3127435]

Artist

Eva Herman Discography Tracks

Albums

5050467-0537-2-4 Eva Herman - Swing It! album art Herman* & Tietjen* Herman* & Tietjen* - Swing It!(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Warner Special Marketing 5050467-0537-2-4 Germany 2003 Sell This Version