كريم عبد العزيز

كريم عبد العزيز

Real Name:
كريم محمد عبد العزيز (Karīm Muḥammad ᾽Abd al-ʾAzīz)
Profile:
Karim Abdel Aziz (born 1975) is an Egyptian actor.
Sites:
[a3127617]

Artist

كريم عبد العزيز Discography Tracks

Vocals

none Various Various - أوبريت القدس ح ترجع لنا(Cass, Album) Free Music (5) none Egypt 2002 Sell This Version