سميحة أيوب

سميحة أيوب

Real Name:
سميحة أيوب عثمان (Samīḥa Ayūb ʾUṯmān)
Profile:
Samiha Ayyoub (born 1930) is an Egyptian actress.
Sites:
[a3127618]

Artist

سميحة أيوب Discography Tracks

Vocals

none Various Various - أوبريت القدس ح ترجع لنا(Cass, Album) Free Music (5) none Egypt 2002 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

٨٠١١٧/٦٠١ Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - السيرة المحمدية - الشريط الأول(Cass) Sono Cairo Audio & Video Co. ٨٠١١٧/٦٠١ Egypt 1980 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

٧٨٢١٣/٩٠١ Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - مسرحية مجنون ليلى(Cass) Sono Cairo Audio & Video Co. ٧٨٢١٣/٩٠١ Egypt 1978 Sell This Version