نادية لطفي

نادية لطفي

Real Name:
بولا محمد لطفي شفيق (Pōla Muḥammad Luṭfi Šafīq]
Profile:
Nadia Lutfi (born 1938 in Sohag) was an Egyptian actress.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3127619]

Artist

نادية لطفي Discography Tracks

Vocals

none Various Various - أوبريت القدس ح ترجع لنا(Cass, Album) Free Music (5) none Egypt 2002 Sell This Version
none Tarek Sharara* كهف الهروب Cave Of Escape (as Nadia Lotfi) Tarek Sharara* - الكهف The Cave(CDr) Not On Label none Egypt 2003 Sell This Version