Alexander Technique

Real Name:
Alexander Sanchez
Profile:
Alexander Technique (born November 13, 1975) is an American techno DJ, Remixer and music record producer.
Sites:

Singles & EPs

TEKEN 1 Alexander Technique - On Four album art Alexander Technique On Four(12") Tekken TEKEN 1 UK 2004 Sell This Version
LUSC-007 Alexander Technique - V.I.P. album art DJ's Are Not Rock Stars Feat. Princess Superstar & Alexander Technique DJ's Are Not Rock Stars Feat. Princess Superstar & Alexander Technique - V.I.P. Luscious Sounds LUSC-007 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
DANR 004 Alexander Technique - Rock U album art Alexander Technique Feat. Princess Superstar Alexander Technique Feat. Princess Superstar - Rock U(File, Maxi) DJs Are Not Rockstars DANR 004 US 2009
DANR001 Alexander Technique - Nightlovers album art Alexander Technique Featuring Van Scott Alexander Technique Featuring Van Scott - Nightlovers(4xFile, EP) DJs Are Not Rockstars DANR001 US 2009
SIZE055 Alexander Technique - Where You Are album art Harry Romero*, Junior Sanchez & Alexander Technique Feat Shawnee Taylor Harry Romero*, Junior Sanchez & Alexander Technique Feat Shawnee Taylor - Where You Are Size Records SIZE055 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
TR006 Alexander Technique - Laetus album art JHOTHi & Alexander Technique JHOTHi & Alexander Technique - Laetus(File, MP3, Single, 320) Terminator Records TR006 US 2016
TR002 Alexander Technique - The Funk album art Alexander Technique & Klienfeld Alexander Technique & Klienfeld - The Funk(File, MP3, Single, 320) Terminator Records TR002 US 2016
TR028 Alexander Technique - System album art Alexander Technique System(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Terminator Records TR028 US 2017
TR036 Alexander Technique - MFKR Still Dancin album art Alexander Technique Ft. Roland Clark Alexander Technique Ft. Roland Clark - MFKR Still Dancin(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Terminator Records TR036 US 2017
TR022 Alexander Technique - Sh!tt Is So Deep album art Todd Terry, Moog* & Alexander Technique Todd Terry, Moog* & Alexander Technique - Sh!tt Is So Deep(File, MP3, Single, 320) Terminator Records TR022 Germany 2017
TR033 Alexander Technique - Got Mad Love 4 NY album art Alexander Technique Got Mad Love 4 NY(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Terminator Records TR033 US 2017
TR044 Alexander Technique - Break Down album art Alexander Technique Break Down(File, MP3, Single, 320) Terminator Records TR044 US 2018
TR041 Alexander Technique - Grindin album art Alexander Technique Grindin(File, MP3, Single, 320) Terminator Records TR041 US 2018
none Alexander Technique - Under Disco Lights - Alexander Technique Remix album art Alexander Technique Under Disco Lights - Alexander Technique Remix(File, MP3, Single) Deep Tech Lab none USA & Europe 2021

Miscellaneous

OTW016 Alexander Technique - Skyscraper album art Alexander Technique & Disco Killah Ft. Luca Masini Alexander Technique & Disco Killah Ft. Luca Masini - Skyscraper(2xFile, MP3, 320) Ones To Watch Records OTW016 Netherlands 2013
INHR 384 Alexander Technique - So In Love album art Junior Sanchez & Alexander Technique Junior Sanchez & Alexander Technique - So In Love(File, FLAC) In House Records INHR 384 Germany 2013
NAT378 Alexander Technique - The Last DJ On Earth album art Roland Clark, Alexander Technique, Steven Mestre Roland Clark, Alexander Technique, Steven Mestre - The Last DJ On Earth Natura Viva NAT378 Italy 2016