Emmelie De Forest

Emmelie De Forest

Real Name:
Emmelie Charlotte-Victoria de Forest
Profile:
Danish singer, born 28 February 1993 in Randers, Denmark.
She represented Denmark with the song "Only Teardrops" in the Eurovision Song Contest 2013 in Malmö, Sweden, winning the contest with 281 points.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3127976]

Artist

Emmelie De Forest Discography Tracks

Albums

Emmelie de Forest Only Teardrops (Album) Universal Music Group Denmark 2013 Sell This Version
none Emmelie De Forest History(7xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Cosmos Music Group none Europe 2018

Singles & EPs

Emmelie De Forest Only Teardrops (Single) Sony Music Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
none Emmelie de Forest Hunter & Prey(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal none Scandinavia 2013
Emmelie de Forest Rainmaker (Single) Universal UK 2014 Sell This Version
0060254701261 Emmelie de Forest Acoustic Session(4xFile, FLAC, EP) Universal 0060254701261 2014
none Emmelie de Forest Drunk Tonight(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal none 2014
none Emmelie de Forest Hopscotch(File, FLAC, Single) Universal none Europe 2015
- Emmelie De Forest Sanctuary (CD, EP) Cosmos Music Group - Unknown Sell This Version