Ad

El Nino (13)

Real Name:Alin Emil Ghiță
Profile:

Romanian hip-hop artist born on 6 April 1987 in Craiova.

Sites:Facebook , Instagram , elnino.ro
In Groups:Haarp Cord, Holyguns, LUPII
Variations:
Viewing All | El Nino (13)

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0