Shad Collins

Shad Collins

Real Name:
Lester Rallingston Collins.
Profile:
American jazz trumpeter.

Born : June 27, 1910 in Elizabeth, New Jersey.
Died : June 06, 1978 in New York City, New York.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a312963]

Artist