Fred Stulce

Fred Stulce

Real Name:
Frederick J. Stulce Jr.
Profile:
American jazz saxophonist, clarinetist and flutist, worked with the Tommy Dorsey's orchestra.
Born: ?
Died: May 22, 1979 in Los Angeles, California. (64)
In Groups:
Variations:
[a313075]

Artist

Fred Stulce Discography Tracks

Albums

7118 Various Friendship Various - Musical Madness(LP, Mono) Bandstand Records 7118 US Unknown Sell This Version