Chuck Peterson

Chuck Peterson

Real Name:
Charles ( Chuck) Peterson.
Profile:
American jazz trumpeter.

Born : 1915 in Montreal,Canada.
Died : January 21, 1978.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a313090]

Artist

Chuck Peterson Discography Tracks

Albums

HL 128 Bill Perkins And His San Franciscans With Chuck Peterson And Al Plank Bill Perkins And His San Franciscans With Chuck Peterson And Al Plank - The Other Bill...(LP) Famous Door HL 128 US 1978 Sell This Version