Kevin "Master" Reese

Kevin "Master" Reese

Real Name:
Kevin Maurice Saunderson
Profile:
American DJ and producer, born 5 September 1964.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a3132]

Artist

Reese Discography Tracks

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Technical

Reese & Santonio Reese & Santonio - The Sound KMS US 1987 Sell This Version
Blake Baxter Body Work (as Kevin and 8 more… Blake Baxter - When We Used To Play KMS US 1987 Sell This Version
Reese & Santonio Grab The Beat (as Kevin and 2 more… Reese & Santonio - Truth Of Self Evidence KMS US 1988 Sell This Version
ZYX CD 80008 Various Work (as Kevin and 2 more… Various - Jackmaster Vol. 2(CD, Comp) ZYX Records ZYX CD 80008 Germany 1988 Sell This Version