Lorena Rojas

Real Name:
Seydi Lorena Rojas Gonzalez
Profile:
Lorena Rojas (born 10 February 1971, Mexico City, Mexico – died 16 February 2015, Miami, Florida, USA) was a Mexican actress and singer, known for her leading roles in popular telenovelas.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Lorena Rojas
[a3133872]

Artist

Albums

A2MED 0232 Lorena* Como Yo No Hay Ninguna(CD, Album) Azteca Music A2MED 0232 Mexico 2001 Sell This Version
BMR-00203 Lorena Rojas - Deseo album art Lorena Rojas Deseo(CD, Album) Big Moon Records (2) BMR-00203 2006 Sell This Version