Jaret Reddick

Real Name:
Jaret Ray Reddick
Profile:
Lead vocalist/rhythm guitarist for band Bowling For Soup. He plays a trademark guitar that has a flag of Texas design on it. Born March 6, 1972 in Denton, Texas, United States.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

WWCE-31259~60, WWCE-31259, WWCE-31260 Jaret Reddick - History Of Sonic Music 20th Anniversary Edition album art Various Endless Possibility (as Jaret Reddick Of Bowling For Soup) Various - History Of Sonic Music 20th Anniversary Edition(2xCD, Comp) Wave Master Entertainment, Wave Master Entertainment, Wave Master Entertainment WWCE-31259~60, WWCE-31259, WWCE-31260 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
BRANDO-1206 Jaret Reddick - Bowling For Soup Presents One Big Happy! album art Bowling For Soup, Patent Pending, The Dollyrots Love Ya, Love Ya, Love Ya Bowling For Soup, Patent Pending, The Dollyrots - Bowling For Soup Presents One Big Happy!(CD, Album, Comp) Brando Records BRANDO-1206 US 2012 Sell This Version
none Jaret Reddick - Songs, Bond Songs: The Music Of 007 album art Various Thunderball Various - Songs, Bond Songs: The Music Of 007(2xCD, Comp) Curry Cuts none US 2017 Sell This Version