Brad Paisley

Brad Paisley

Real Name:
Brad Douglas Paisley
Profile:
American country singer, songwriter and guitarist, born October 28, 1972 in Glen Dale, West Virginia.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Brad Paisley

Brad Paisley Discography

Albums

Brad Paisley Who Needs Pictures (Album) Arista Nashville US 1999 Sell This Version
Brad Paisley Part II (Album) Arista US 2001 Sell This Version
Brad Paisley Mud On The Tires (Album) Arista Nashville US 2003 Sell This Version
Brad Paisley Time Well Wasted (Album) Arista Nashville, Sony BMG Music Entertainment US 2005 Sell This Version
88697-00533-2 Brad Paisley Brad Paisley Christmas(CD, Album) Arista Nashville 88697-00533-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
Brad Paisley 5th Gear (Album) Arista Nashville US 2007 Sell This Version
Brad Paisley Play (The Guitar Album) (Album) Arista Nashville, Sony BMG Nashville Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Brad Paisley American Saturday Night (Album) Arista Nashville Germany 2009 Sell This Version
88697-83274-2 Brad Paisley This Is Country Music(CD, Album) Arista Nashville 88697-83274-2 US 2011 Sell This Version
Brad Paisley Wheelhouse (Album) Arista US 2013 Sell This Version
88843055282 Brad Paisley Moonshine In The Trunk(CD, Album) Sony Music 88843055282 Europe 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Brad Paisley He Didn't Have To Be (Single) Arista Nashville US 1999 Sell This Version
07822-13156-7 Brad Paisley Who Needs Pictures / It Never Woulda Worked Out Anyway(7", Single) Arista 07822-13156-7 US 1999 Sell This Version
07822 13172-7 Brad Paisley Me Neither / Don't Breathe(7", Single) Arista 07822 13172-7 US 1999 Sell This Version
07863-69152-7 Brad Paisley I'm Gonna Miss Her / I Wish You'd Stay(7", Single) Arista Nashville 07863-69152-7 US 2002 Sell This Version
none Brad Paisley Water(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Brad Paisley The Mona Lisa(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Brad Paisley Limes(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Europe 2014 Sell This Version
none Brad Paisley Featuring Demi Lovato Brad Paisley Featuring Demi Lovato - Without A Fight(File, FLAC, Single) Arista Nashville none Europe 2016
ASCD-3172 Brad Paisley Me Neither(HDCD, Single, Promo) Arista ASCD-3172 US Unknown Sell This Version
07863-69103-7 Brad Paisley Wrapped Around / All You Really Need Is Love(7", Single) Arista 07863-69103-7 US Unknown Sell This Version
07863 69009-7 Brad Paisley We Danced/Me Neither(7", Single) Arista 07863 69009-7 US Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

88697 49926 2 Brad Paisley Playlist: Brad Paisley(CD, Comp) Arista Nashville, Legacy 88697 49926 2 US 2009 Sell This Version
Brad Paisley Hits Alive (Album) Arista Nashville Canada 2010 Sell This Version
88697698312 Brad Paisley Norwegian Favorites(CD, Comp) Sony Music Entertainment Norway AS 88697698312 Norway 2010 Sell This Version