Brad Paisley

Real Name:
Brad Douglas Paisley
Profile:
American country singer, songwriter and guitarist, born October 28, 1972 in Glen Dale, West Virginia.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

07822-18871-4 Brad Paisley - Who Needs Pictures album art Brad Paisley Who Needs Pictures (Album) Arista Nashville 07822-18871-4 US 1999 Sell This Version
07863-67008-4 Brad Paisley - Part II album art Brad Paisley Part II (Album) Arista Nashville, BMG 07863-67008-4 US 2001 Sell This Version
82876-50605-2 Brad Paisley - Mud On The Tires album art Brad Paisley Mud On The Tires (Album) Arista Nashville 82876-50605-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
none Brad Paisley - Time Well Wasted album art Brad Paisley Time Well Wasted (Album) Arista Nashville, Sony BMG Music Entertainment none US 2005 Sell This Version
88697-00533-2 Brad Paisley - Brad Paisley Christmas album art Brad Paisley Brad Paisley Christmas (Album) Arista Nashville 88697-00533-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
88697071712 Brad Paisley - 5th Gear album art Brad Paisley 5th Gear (Album) Arista Nashville 88697071712 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
88697 26908 2 Brad Paisley - Play (The Guitar Album) album art Brad Paisley Play (The Guitar Album) (Album) Arista Nashville, Sony BMG Nashville 88697 26908 2 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
88697-47352-2 Brad Paisley - American Saturday Night album art Brad Paisley American Saturday Night (Album) Arista Nashville, Sony Music 88697-47352-2 Australia 2009 Sell This Version
88697-83274-2 Brad Paisley - This Is Country Music album art Brad Paisley This Is Country Music (Album) Arista Nashville 88697-83274-2 US 2011 Sell This Version
88883705562 Brad Paisley - Wheelhouse album art Brad Paisley Wheelhouse (Album) Arista Nashville 88883705562 US 2013 Sell This Version
88843-09726-9 Brad Paisley - Moonshine In The Trunk album art Brad Paisley Moonshine In The Trunk (Album) Arista Nashville 88843-09726-9 US 2014 Sell This Version
9638 Brad Paisley - Life Amplified World Tour: Live From WVU album art Brad Paisley Life Amplified World Tour: Live From WVU(CD, Album + DVD) City Drive Films 9638 US 2016 Sell This Version
88985-33287-2 Brad Paisley - Love And War album art Brad Paisley Love And War (Album) Arista Nashville 88985-33287-2 Canada 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

07822-13156-7 Brad Paisley - Who Needs Pictures album art Brad Paisley Who Needs Pictures (Single) Arista Nashville 07822-13156-7 US 1999 Sell This Version
07822-13176-1 Brad Paisley - He Didn't Have To Be album art Brad Paisley He Didn't Have To Be (Single) Arista Nashville 07822-13176-1 US 1999 Sell This Version
ASCD-3172 Brad Paisley - Me Neither album art Brad Paisley Me Neither (Single) Arista ASCD-3172 US 1999 Sell This Version
ASCD-3202 Brad Paisley - We Danced album art Brad Paisley We Danced (Single) Arista Nashville ASCD-3202 US 1999 Sell This Version
ADJ69030-2 Brad Paisley - Two People Fell In Love / Me Neither  album art Brad Paisley Two People Fell In Love / Me Neither (Single) Arista Nashville ADJ69030-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
BRAD001 Brad Paisley - Wrapped Around album art Brad Paisley Wrapped Around (Single) Arista Nashville BRAD001 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
ADJ69125-2 Brad Paisley - I'm Gonna Miss Her / I Wish You'd Stay album art Brad Paisley I'm Gonna Miss Her / I Wish You'd Stay (Single) Arista Nashville ADJ69125-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
ADJ69163-2 Brad Paisley - I Wish You'd Stay album art Brad Paisley I Wish You'd Stay(CD, Single, Promo) Arista Nashville ADJ69163-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
none Brad Paisley - Whiskey Lullaby album art Brad Paisley Whiskey Lullaby(CD, Single, Promo) Arista Nashville none US 2003 Sell This Version
82876-61270-2 Brad Paisley - Mud On The Tires album art Brad Paisley Mud On The Tires(HDCD, Single, Promo) Arista Nashville 82876-61270-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
82876-55949-2 Brad Paisley - Little Moments album art Brad Paisley Little Moments(HDCD, Single, Promo) Arista Nashville 82876-55949-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
82876-74465-2 Brad Paisley - When I Get Where I'm Going album art Brad Paisley When I Get Where I'm Going (Single) Arista Nashville 82876-74465-2 US 2005 Sell This Version