K-maro

Real Name:
Cyril Kamar
Profile:
Rapper born on January 31, 1980 in Beirut Lebanon. Later he moved to France and Canada.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

OMCD-5527 K-maro - I Am À L'Ancienne album art K-maro I Am À L'Ancienne(CD, Album) Kilo Records OMCD-5527 Canada 2002 Sell This Version
4607173155788 K-maro - La Good Life album art K-maro La Good Life (Album, MiniAlbum) East West France 4607173155788 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
2564 627102, OD 11.05.0700 K-maro - Million Dollar Boy album art K-maro Million Dollar Boy (Album) Up Music, K. Pone Inc, Warner Music France 2564 627102, OD 11.05.0700 Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version
4690355000242 K-maro - Perfect Stranger album art K-maro Perfect Stranger (Album) K. Pone Inc 4690355000242 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
KPO 10001 K-maro - 01.10 album art K-maro 01.10 (Album) K. Pone Inc KPO 10001 Canada 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

5046 73772 5 K-maro - Femme Like U (Donne Moi Ton Corps) album art K•maro* Femme Like U (Donne Moi Ton Corps) (Maxi, Single) Warner Music France 5046 73772 5 France 2004 Sell This Version
5050467483125 K-maro - Crazy album art K-maro Crazy (Single) Up Music, Warner/Chappell Music 5050467483125 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
PROM 2247, PROM 2248, Prom2247, PROM2248 K-maro - Qu'est Ce Que Ca Te Fout / Sous L'Oeil De L'Ange album art K-maro Qu'est Ce Que Ca Te Fout / Sous L'Oeil De L'Ange(2xCD, Single, Promo) Up Music, Warner/Chappell Music, Warner Music France, K. Pone Inc PROM 2247, PROM 2248, Prom2247, PROM2248 France 2004 Sell This Version
2564 62140 2 K-maro - Sous L'Oeil De L'Ange album art K-maro Sous L'Oeil De L'Ange(CD, Single) Up Music 2564 62140 2 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
none K-maro - Histoires De Luv album art K-maro Histoires De Luv (Single) Up Music, K. Pone Inc none Europe 2005 Sell This Version
PR015852 K-maro - Nouveau Millenaire album art K Maro* Nouveau Millenaire(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Finland PR015852 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
7464 K-maro - Laisse Parler Les Gens!!! / Femme Like U album art Jocelyne Labylle & Cheela / K-maro Jocelyne Labylle & Cheela / K-maro - Laisse Parler Les Gens!!! / Femme Like U(CD, Single, Promo) Musiques & Solutions 7464 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
2564631182 K-maro - Les Frères Existent Encore album art K-maro Les Frères Existent Encore (Single) Up Music, K. Pone Inc 2564631182 France 2006 Sell This Version
none K-maro - Gangsta Party album art K-maro Gangsta Party(CD, Single, Promo) K. Pone Inc, Up Music none France 2006 Sell This Version
PRO 1693 K-maro - Let's Go album art K maro* Let's Go(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Warner/Chappell Music PRO 1693 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
none K-maro - Take You Away album art K-maro Take You Away(File, FLAC, MP3, WAV, Single) K.Pone Inc Music Group none France 2008
none K-maro - Elektric album art K-maro Elektric(File, FLAC, Single) Universal none France 2009
none K-maro - Music album art K-maro Music(CDr, Single, Promo) K. Pone Inc none France 2009 Sell This Version
none K-maro - Change The Game / Take Away Part 2 album art K-maro Change The Game / Take Away Part 2(CDr, Single, Promo) Not On Label none 2009 Sell This Version
B0818QCPJW K-maro - Demain C'est Loin album art K-maro Demain C'est Loin(File, MP3, Single) E47 Records B0818QCPJW 2019

Compilations

2 64068 K-maro - Platinum Remixes album art K-maro Platinum Remixes (Comp) K. Pone Inc, Warner Music France 2 64068 Canada 2006 Sell This Version
B07ZWBDZXV K-maro - Demain C'est Loin - Best Of album art K-maro Demain C'est Loin - Best Of(CD-ROM, Comp, Ltd, RM, Dig) E47 Records B07ZWBDZXV France 2019 Sell This Version