Real Name:
Cyril Kamar
Profile:
Rapper born on January 31, 1980 in Lebanon. Later he moved to France and Canada.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

K-maro - La Good Life album art K-maro La Good Life (Album) East West France (2) Russia 2004 Sell This Version
2564 627102 K-maro - Million Dollar Boy album art K maro* Million Dollar Boy(CD, Album, Unofficial) Up Music, K. Pone Inc (2), Warner Music France (2) 2564 627102 Russia Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

XSR CD 436-05 K-maro - Музыка MP3 3in1 album art Usher, K-maro, Black Eyed Peas Usher, K-maro, Black Eyed Peas - Музыка MP3 3in1(CDr, CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) X-Sound Production XSR CD 436-05 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
K-maro - Platinum Remixes album art K-maro Platinum Remixes (Comp) K. Pone Inc (2), Warner Music France (2) Russia 2006 Sell This Version
none K-maro - Top Star  album art Akon, K-maro Akon, K-maro - Top Star (CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) Top Star (2) none Russia 2006 Sell This Version
none K-maro - Matta Fix + K-Maro + J-Five album art Matta Fix* + K-Maro* + J-Five Matta Fix* + K-Maro* + J-Five - Matta Fix + K-Maro + J-Five(CDr, CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) Русский Стандарт none Russia 2006 Sell This Version
001088-70 K-maro - MP3 Специальное Издание album art 50 Cent, The Game (2), DMX, Ja Rule, Ludacris, Snoop Doggy Dogg*, Mattafix, K-maro 50 Cent, The Game (2), DMX, Ja Rule, Ludacris, Snoop Doggy Dogg*, Mattafix, K-maro - MP3 Специальное Издание(CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) Sound MAN Records 001088-70 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
ТР-425 K-maro - Platinum Remixes album art K-maro Platinum Remixes(CD, Comp, Unofficial) Танцевальный Рай ТР-425 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
M 0994 K-maro - MP3 Collection album art K-maro MP3 Collection(CDr, CD-ROM, Comp, Ltd, Unofficial, MP3) Fresh Studio M 0994 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
none K-maro - Golden Collection album art K-maro Golden Collection(CDr, CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) Golden Collection (2) none Ukraine 2009 Sell This Version
K-maro - MP3 album art Stromae + Shy'm + Ysa Ferrer + K-Maro Stromae + Shy'm + Ysa Ferrer + K-Maro - MP3 (Comp) Моно Центр Russia 2010 Sell This Version
none K-maro - MP3 album art Stromae & K-Maro & Shy'm Stromae & K-Maro & Shy'm - MP3(CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, Dig) PRO Music (3) none Russia Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (19) Edit