K'maro

Real Name:
Cyril Kamar
Profile:
Rapper born on January 31, 1980 in Lebanon. Later he moved to France and Canada.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Compilations

5050467522329 K-maro - Nrj Back 2 School album art Various Femme Like U (Donne Moi Ton Corps) (as K'maro) Various - Nrj Back 2 School(CD, Comp) Warner Music France 5050467522329 France 2004 Sell This Version
5046762892 K-maro - Same Hity album art Various Femme Like U (as K'Maro) Various - Same Hity(CD, Comp) Warner Music Poland 5046762892 Poland 2004 Sell This Version
SMM 517814 2, 5178142000 K-maro - Dance Hits 2004 album art Various Femme Like U (as K'Maro) Various - Dance Hits 2004(CD, Comp) Sony Music Media, EMI Music France SMM 517814 2, 5178142000 France 2004 Sell This Version
5050467637825 K-maro - 2005 (Tous Les Hits Pour Fêter 2005) album art Various Crazy (as K'Maro) Various - 2005 (Tous Les Hits Pour Fêter 2005)(2xCD, Comp) Warner Music France 5050467637825 France 2004 Sell This Version
none K-maro - Otherwise 39 album art Various Femme Like You (as K'maro) Various - Otherwise 39(CDr, Comp, Unofficial) Not On Label none Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
SMM 519382.2, 5193822000 K-maro - Hits System album art Various Crazy (as K'Maro) Various - Hits System(CD, Comp) Sony Music Media, Sony Music Media SMM 519382.2, 5193822000 France 2004 Sell This Version
982 478 1 K-maro - Dance 2004 Vol. 2 album art Various Femme Like U (Radio Edit) (as K'Maro) Various - Dance 2004 Vol. 2(CD, Comp) Panic Records 982 478 1 France 2004 Sell This Version
5050467-40682-7 K-maro - Summer Mania album art Various Femme Like U (Donne Moi Ton Corps) (as K'Maro) Various - Summer Mania(CD, Comp) WEA, Warner Music France 5050467-40682-7 France 2004 Sell This Version
5050467806825 K-maro - Hip Hop R&B Millenium album art Various Qu'est-ce Ca Te Fout (as K'maro) Various - Hip Hop R&B Millenium(2xCD, Comp) Warner Strategic Marketing 5050467806825 France 2005 Sell This Version
06024 9830057 2 K-maro - Best Of Black Summer Party Vol. 2 album art Various Femme Like U (as K'Maro) Various - Best Of Black Summer Party Vol. 2(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3), Universal Music 06024 9830057 2 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
828767584621 K-maro - Planete Rap 2005 Volume 3 album art Various Million Dollar Boy (as K'Maro) Various - Planete Rap 2005 Volume 3(CD, Comp) Sony Music Media 828767584621 France 2005 Sell This Version
5050467872929 K-maro - 2005 (Tous Les Hits Pour Fêter 2005) Volume 2 album art Various Qu'Est - Ce Que Ça Te Fout (as K'Maro) Various - 2005 (Tous Les Hits Pour Fêter 2005) Volume 2(2xCD, Comp) Warner Music France, Warner Strategic Marketing France 5050467872929 France 2005 Sell This Version
5050467708624 K-maro - H1ts (Tous Les N°1 De L'Année!) album art Various Sous L'Œil De L'Ange (as K'maro) Various - H1ts (Tous Les N°1 De L'Année!)(CD, Comp) Warner Strategic Marketing 5050467708624 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
K-maro - Planete Rap 2006 Volume 1 album art Various Les Frères Existent Encore (as K'Maro) Various - Planete Rap 2006 Volume 1 (Comp) Sony Music Media France 2006 Sell This Version
0946 3 67019 2 9 K-maro - Enfin L'été album art Various Femme Like U (as K'Maro) Various - Enfin L'été(2xCD, Comp) EMI 0946 3 67019 2 9 France 2006 Sell This Version
82876771502 K-maro - Hits 2006 album art Various Histoires De Luv (as K'Maro) Various - Hits 2006(CD, Comp) Sony Music Media 82876771502 France 2006 Sell This Version
100 TUBES R&B K-maro - 100 Tubes R&B album art Various Femme Like U (as K'maro) Various - 100 Tubes R&B(5xCD, Comp) WEA Music, Warner Music France 100 TUBES R&B France 2008 Sell This Version
none K-maro - Feel The Music Part 1 album art Various Femme Like You (as K'Maro) Various - Feel The Music Part 1(Cass, Comp) Одиссей none Ukraine Unknown Sell This Version

Videos

none K-maro - Next VideoДискотека. Зимний Выпуск. 2006 album art Various Histoires De Luv (as K'maro) Various - Next VideoДискотека. Зимний Выпуск. 2006(DVD-V, D/Sided, Comp, Unofficial) Not On Label none Russia 2005 Sell This Version
105 032005 07, 104 03200507 K-maro - Rigoler Clips Explosion 7 album art Various Crazy (as K'Maro) Various - Rigoler Clips Explosion 7(DVD-V, Comp, NTSC) Clipsmedia And Entertainment Gmbh., Clipsmedia And Entertainment Gmbh. 105 032005 07, 104 03200507 Germany 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (19) Edit