Kamaro

Real Name:
Cyril Kamar
Profile:
Rapper born on January 31, 1980 in Lebanon. Later he moved to France and Canada.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Featuring & Presenting

OMCD-5523 K-maro - Pête La Coche album art DJ Short Cut* Fresh (as Kamaro) and 1 more… DJ Short Cut* - Pête La Coche(CD, Album) Kilo Records, Musicor OMCD-5523 Canada 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (19) Edit