木田林松栄

Real Name:
田中林次郎
Profile:
Kida Rinshōe. Japanese tsugaru shamisen player. Died January 1, 1979.
Variations:
[a3139002]

Artist

Albums

ALS-5140, ALS 5140 木田林松栄 - Holiday In Tsugaru = 津軽の休日 album art 見砂直照と東京キューバン・ボーイズ* & 木田林松栄 & 浅利みき* 見砂直照と東京キューバン・ボーイズ* & 木田林松栄 & 浅利みき* - Holiday In Tsugaru = 津軽の休日(LP, Album, Gat) Columbia, Columbia ALS-5140, ALS 5140 Japan 1970 Sell This Version
SKM 1177⧸ 8 木田林松栄 - 津軽三味線のすべて / All Of Tsugaru Jamisen album art 三橋 美智也* & 木田 林松栄* & 見砂直照と東京キューバン・ボーイズ* 三橋 美智也* & 木田 林松栄* & 見砂直照と東京キューバン・ボーイズ* - 津軽三味線のすべて / All Of Tsugaru Jamisen(2xLP, Album) King Records SKM 1177⧸ 8 Japan 1971 Sell This Version
SKM 96 木田林松栄 - 津軽三味線の魅力 album art Michiya Mihashi, 木田林松栄 Michiya Mihashi, 木田林松栄 - 津軽三味線の魅力(LP, Album) King Records SKM 96 Japan 1971 Sell This Version
SL-111 木田林松栄 - Tsugaru Jongara Bushi - Drum & Tsugaru Jamisen = 津軽じょんがら節 ドラム&津軽三味線 album art 木田林松栄, Akira Ishikawa & His Count Buffalos* 木田林松栄, Akira Ishikawa & His Count Buffalos* - Tsugaru Jongara Bushi - Drum & Tsugaru Jamisen = 津軽じょんがら節 ドラム&津軽三味線 (Album) Teichiku Records SL-111 Japan 1973 Sell This Version
SL-181 木田林松栄 - Drums And Tsugaru-Jamisen ドラムと津軽三味線 - 津軽じょんがら節 album art 石川晶とカウント・バッファローズ*, 木田林松栄 石川晶とカウント・バッファローズ*, 木田林松栄 - Drums And Tsugaru-Jamisen ドラムと津軽三味線 - 津軽じょんがら節(LP, Album) Teichiku Records SL-181 Japan 1973 Sell This Version
NT-1368 木田林松栄 - 熱演木田林松栄 津軽三味線 album art 木田林松栄 熱演木田林松栄 津軽三味線 (Album) Teichiku Records NT-1368 Japan 1974 Sell This Version
FW-7035 木田林松栄 - 津軽三味線  魅力のすべて album art 木田林松栄, 二代目 木田林松栄, 木田林松栄社中 木田林松栄, 二代目 木田林松栄, 木田林松栄社中 - 津軽三味線 魅力のすべて(LP, Album) Columbia FW-7035 Japan 1974 Sell This Version
CDX-14 木田林松栄 - Tsugaru-Jamisen Vs Drums - 白熱の対決 津軽三味線とドラム - 津軽じょんがら節 album art 木田林松栄ドラムス 石川晶とカウント・バッファローズ* 木田林松栄ドラムス 石川晶とカウント・バッファローズ* - Tsugaru-Jamisen Vs Drums - 白熱の対決 津軽三味線とドラム - 津軽じょんがら節(LP, Album, Quad) Teichiku Records CDX-14 Japan 1975 Sell This Version
RD-5801 木田林松栄 - 津軽三味線(独奏と合奏) album art 木田林松栄, 二代目 木田林松栄, 高橋三代志 木田林松栄, 二代目 木田林松栄, 高橋三代志 - 津軽三味線(独奏と合奏)(LP, Album) Roon Record RD-5801 Japan Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

GES-31555 木田林松栄 - ラテン・リズムによる日本民謡集 ~『津軽の休日』~ album art 見砂直照と東京キューバン・ボーイズ* & 木田林松栄 & 浅利みき* 見砂直照と東京キューバン・ボーイズ* & 木田林松栄 & 浅利みき* - ラテン・リズムによる日本民謡集 ~『津軽の休日』~(CD, Comp, RE) Columbia Music Entertainment GES-31555 Japan 2006 Sell This Version