Tricky

Real Name:
Adrian Nicholas Matthews Thaws
Profile:
English musician and actor, born 27 January 1968 in Bristol.
He began his career as an early collaborator of Massive Attack, before embarking on a solo career with his debut album and considered as a pioneer of trip hop music.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Loading