Arnie Treffers

Arnie Treffers

Real Name:
Arnoldus Treffers
Profile:
Born - February 15, 1947 in Assen, The Netherlands
Died (lung cancer) August 25, 1995 in Loppersum (Westeremden), The Netherlands
Cremated - August 30, 1995 in Groningen, The Netherlands
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a314049]

Artist

Arnie Treffers Discography Tracks

Albums

1A 068-1270901 Arnie* The Dreamer(LP, Album) EMI 1A 068-1270901 Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

2050 325 Arnie* Tuscon(7", Single) Polydor 2050 325 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
2050 339 Arnie* Daddy(7", Single) Polydor 2050 339 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
1A 006-1270917 Arnie* Don't Tell Me ( You Love Me )(7", Single) EMI 1A 006-1270917 Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
1A 006-1271257 Arnie* The Dreamer(7", Single) EMI 1A 006-1271257 Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit