Hélio Delmiro

Real Name:
Hélio Delmiro de Souza
Profile:
Hélio Delmiro (born May 20, 1947 in Rio de Janeiro) is a Brazilian guitar player and composer.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

31C 064 422860D Emotiva — Hélio Delmiro Hélio Delmiro Emotiva (Album) EMI 31C 064 422860D Brazil 1980 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
31C 064 422895 Samambaia — Hélio Delmiro César Camargo Mariano & Helio Delmiro* César Camargo Mariano & Helio Delmiro* - Samambaia (Album) EMI 31C 064 422895 Brazil 1981 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SDG 020/84 Chama — Hélio Delmiro Helio Delmiro* Chama(LP, Album) Som Da Gente SDG 020/84 Brazil 1984 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
LR.LP 002 Romã In Concert — Hélio Delmiro Hélio Delmiro Romã In Concert (Album) Line Records (4) LR.LP 002 Brazil 1991 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CFP 12299 Symbiosis  — Hélio Delmiro Clare Fischer, Hélio Delmiro Clare Fischer, Hélio Delmiro - Symbiosis (CD, Album) Clare Fischer Productions CFP 12299 US 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CCD 001-A Violão Urbano — Hélio Delmiro Hélio Delmiro Violão Urbano(CD) Calaboca Produções CCD 001-A Brazil 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
22050-2 Compassos — Hélio Delmiro Hélio Delmiro Compassos(CD, Album) Deckdisc 22050-2 Brazil 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none Bonita — Hélio Delmiro Jade Baraldo & Hélio Delmiro Jade Baraldo & Hélio Delmiro - Bonita(File, AAC, Single, 256) Jade Baraldo Music none 2017
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

31C 064 422954 Performance — Hélio Delmiro Cesar Camargo Mariano* - Victor Assis Brasil - Helio Delmiro* Cesar Camargo Mariano* - Victor Assis Brasil - Helio Delmiro* - Performance(LP, Comp) EMI 31C 064 422954 Brazil 1985 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
364795274 2 Brasil Instrumento — Hélio Delmiro Hélio Delmiro Brasil Instrumento(CD, Comp) EMI 364795274 2 Brazil 1990 Sell This Version