Maurice Deek

Maurice Deek

Real Name:
Maurice Opitz
Profile:
German DJ and producer born in Mainz in 1991.
Sites:
[a3143017]

Artist

Maurice Deek Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

RSZ061 Various Something Destructive Various - Bomba Vol.2(4xFile, WAV, EP) Renesanz Records RSZ061 Bulgaria 2013
M.in Weird Institute M.in - To The M.Ax (Album) Zoo:Technique Italy 2014 Sell This Version

Compilations

SCRAMPCOMP133 Various So Fucked Up (Necro & Reichmann Remix) Various - Groove Circus, Vol. 11(24xFile, MP3, Comp) Scrambled Recordings SCRAMPCOMP133 Germany 2014
PTTRCOMP115 Various You Makin Me Various - Raised By Robots Vol. 3(25xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Play My Track Recordings PTTRCOMP115 Germany 2015
HPFLTD003 Various Move On you Various - Wake Up Berlin Vol.1(25xFile, Comp, 320) High Pro-File Recordings HPFLTD003 Germany 2015