Takahiro Furukawa

Real Name:
Takahiro Furukawa = 古川貴浩
Profile:
Japanese musician / bassist / producer. Born June 25, 1979. Japanese: 古川貴浩.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3143224]

Artist

Remix

Takahiro Furukawa - Genki Rockets II: No Border Between Us album art Genki Rockets Good Night (Revival Rhythm Mix) Genki Rockets - Genki Rockets II: No Border Between Us (Album) Sony Records Japan 2011 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

KICM-1294 Takahiro Furukawa - 夢幻 album art Nana Mizuki Stories Nana Mizuki - 夢幻(CD, Single) King Records KICM-1294 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
FJMC-0001 Takahiro Furukawa - Killer Song album art Jun Maeda X Yanagi Nagi Killer Song Jun Maeda X Yanagi Nagi - Killer Song(CD, Maxi) Flaming June FJMC-0001 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
Takahiro Furukawa - Sleepless Nights album art Aimer 笑顔 Aimer - Sleepless Nights (Album) DefSTAR Records Japan 2012 Sell This Version
SVWC 7968 ミネラル★ミラクル★ミューズ* ミネラル★ミラクル★ミューズ* - デートTime(CD, Single) Aniplex SVWC 7968 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
KICS-93036 Takahiro Furukawa - Supernal Liberty album art Nana Mizuki アンティークナハトムジーク (as 古川貴浩) Nana Mizuki - Supernal Liberty(CD, Album, Ltd + Blu-ray) King Records KICS-93036 Japan 2014 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

KICM-1294 Takahiro Furukawa - 夢幻 album art Nana Mizuki Stories Nana Mizuki - 夢幻(CD, Single) King Records KICM-1294 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Takahiro Furukawa - Genki Rockets II: No Border Between Us album art Genki Rockets Touch Me Genki Rockets - Genki Rockets II: No Border Between Us (Album) Sony Records Japan 2011 Sell This Version
FJMC-0001 Takahiro Furukawa - Killer Song album art Jun Maeda X Yanagi Nagi Killer Song Jun Maeda X Yanagi Nagi - Killer Song(CD, Maxi) Flaming June FJMC-0001 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
Takahiro Furukawa - Sleepless Nights album art Aimer 笑顔 (as 古川貴浩) Aimer - Sleepless Nights (Album) DefSTAR Records Japan 2012 Sell This Version
Takahiro Furukawa - エウアル album art Yanaginagi* ストレンジアトラクター Yanaginagi* - エウアル (Album) Geneon Universal Japan 2013 Sell This Version
SVWC 7968 ミネラル★ミラクル★ミューズ* ミネラル★ミラクル★ミューズ* - デートTime(CD, Single) Aniplex SVWC 7968 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
KICS-93036 Takahiro Furukawa - Supernal Liberty album art Nana Mizuki アンティークナハトムジーク (as 古川貴浩) Nana Mizuki - Supernal Liberty(CD, Album, Ltd + Blu-ray) King Records KICS-93036 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
1000584282 Takahiro Furukawa - 君はソレイユ album art Kanon Wakeshima Kanon Wakeshima - 君はソレイユ(CD, Single) Warner Bros. Home Entertainment 1000584282 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
ESCL 5082 Takahiro Furukawa - 週刊少年ジャンプ 50th Anniversary Best Anime Mix Vol.3 album art Various 月の大きさ (as 古川貴浩) Various - 週刊少年ジャンプ 50th Anniversary Best Anime Mix Vol.3(CD, Album, Comp, Mixed) Epic, Sony Music Labels ESCL 5082 Japan 2018 Sell This Version
VVCL 1387 Takahiro Furukawa - Mix ~面白いほどよくわかるノンストップSacra Music~ album art DJ MarGenal =LOVE (as 古川貴浩) DJ MarGenal - Mix ~面白いほどよくわかるノンストップSacra Music~(CD, Album, Comp, Mixed) Sacra Music VVCL 1387 Japan 2019 Sell This Version

Production

KICM-1294 Takahiro Furukawa - 夢幻 album art Nana Mizuki Stories Nana Mizuki - 夢幻(CD, Single) King Records KICM-1294 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Takahiro Furukawa - Genki Rockets II: No Border Between Us album art Genki Rockets Good Night (Revival Rhythm Mix) Genki Rockets - Genki Rockets II: No Border Between Us (Album) Sony Records Japan 2011 Sell This Version