Liesbeth List

Real Name:
Elisabeth (Elly) Dorathea Driessen
Profile:
Dutch singer born in Bandung (Indonesia) on December 12, 1941.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Liesbeth List Discography Tracks

Albums

Liesbeth List - Shaffy Chantant album art Ramses Shaffy / Liesbeth List / Loesje Hamel / Joop Admiraal / Polo De Haas Ramses Shaffy / Liesbeth List / Loesje Hamel / Joop Admiraal / Polo De Haas - Shaffy Chantant (Album) Philips, Philips Netherlands 1966 Sell This Version
Liesbeth List - Liesbeth List album art Liesbeth List Liesbeth List (Album) Philips Netherlands 1966 Sell This Version
Liesbeth List - Warum Gehst Du Vorbei album art Liesbeth List Warum Gehst Du Vorbei (Album) Philips, Philips Germany 1967 Sell This Version
Liesbeth List - Liesbeth List Zingt Theodorakis album art Liesbeth List Zingt Theodorakis* Liesbeth List Zingt Theodorakis* - Liesbeth List Zingt Theodorakis (Album) Philips Netherlands 1967 Sell This Version
Liesbeth List - Pastorale album art Liesbeth List Pastorale (Album) Philips Netherlands 1968 Sell This Version
844 073 PY, PY 844 073 Liesbeth List - Shaffy Chantate album art Ramses Shaffy / Liesbeth List / Trio Louis van Dijk* Ramses Shaffy / Liesbeth List / Trio Louis van Dijk* - Shaffy Chantate(LP, Album) Philips, Philips 844 073 PY, PY 844 073 Netherlands 1968 Sell This Version
Liesbeth List - Zingt Jacques Brel album art Liesbeth List Zingt Jacques Brel (Album) Philips Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
Liesbeth List - Victoria album art Liesbeth List Victoria (Album) Philips Netherlands 1970 Sell This Version
Liesbeth List - Liesbeth List album art Liesbeth List Liesbeth List (Album) Philips New Zealand 1970 Sell This Version
6423 025 Liesbeth List - Neurenberger Droom album art Liesbeth List Neurenberger Droom(LP, Album) Philips 6423 025 Netherlands 1971 Sell This Version
Liesbeth List - Die Blaue Blume - Ein Pop Oratorium album art Liesbeth List Die Blaue Blume - Ein Pop Oratorium Philips Germany 1972 Sell This Version
6641 057 Liesbeth List - Two Against The Morning... album art Liesbeth List & Rod McKuen Liesbeth List & Rod McKuen - Two Against The Morning...(2xLP, Album, Gat) Philips 6641 057 Netherlands 1972 Sell This Version
Liesbeth List - Meet Lovely Liesbeth List album art Liesbeth List Meet Lovely Liesbeth List (Album) Philips Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
Liesbeth List - Foto album art Liesbeth List Foto (Album) Philips Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
Liesbeth List - Charles Aznavour Presents Liesbeth List album art Liesbeth List Charles Aznavour Presents Liesbeth List (Album) Philips UK 1976 Sell This Version
Liesbeth List - Samen album art Liesbeth* & Ramses* Liesbeth* & Ramses* - Samen (Album) Philips Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version
Liesbeth List - Madame Mélancolie album art Liesbeth List Madame Mélancolie (Album) Philips Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
6677 049, 9199 126, 9199 127 Liesbeth List - Ramses & Liesbeth Live! album art Ramses* & Liesbeth* Ramses* & Liesbeth* - Ramses & Liesbeth Live!(2xLP) Philips, Philips, Philips 6677 049, 9199 126, 9199 127 Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
Liesbeth List - Ich Bin Froh - Bin Ich Froh... album art Liesbeth List Ich Bin Froh - Bin Ich Froh... (Album) Intercord Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Liesbeth List - Meisjes Van Dertig album art Liesbeth List Meisjes Van Dertig (Album) Philips Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
Liesbeth List - Voor Vanavond En Daarna album art Liesbeth List Voor Vanavond En Daarna (Album) CNR Records Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
477649 2, COL 477649 2 Liesbeth List - Liesbeth List album art Liesbeth List Liesbeth List(CD, Album) Columbia, Columbia 477649 2, COL 477649 2 Netherlands 1994 Sell This Version
485366 2, COL 485366 2 Liesbeth List - Noach album art Liesbeth List Noach(CD, Album) Columbia, Columbia 485366 2, COL 485366 2 Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
Liesbeth List - Vergezicht album art Liesbeth List Vergezicht (Album) Columbia, Columbia Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version
Liesbeth List - Piaf De Musical album art Liesbeth List Piaf De Musical (Album) Quintessence Records (2) Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version

Reviews Show All 3 Reviews

Add Review

Music-Maestro

Music-Maestro

May 23, 2014
Meet Lovely Liesbeth List (LP, Album, Philips 9299 242, Netherlands 1974)
Music-Maestro

Music-Maestro

March 5, 2014
Voor Vanavond En Daarna (LP, Album, CNR 655.154, 1982)
Music-Maestro

Music-Maestro

February 13, 2014
Das Beste (LP, Comp, Intercord INT 160.091, Germany 1977)

Videos (55) Edit