Stephanie Leon

Stephanie Leon

Real Name:
Stephanie León
Profile:
Danish actress, born 15 October 1985 in Copenhagen, Denmark.
Sites:
[a3144474]

Artist

Stephanie Leon Discography Tracks

Compilations

MECD 2808 Various Gavesangen and 3 more… Various - Krummernes Jul - Sangene Fra Julekalenderen På TV 2(CD, Comp) Metronome MECD 2808 Denmark 1996 Sell This Version