Patti Scialfa

Real Name:
Vivienne Patricia Scialfa
Profile:
American singer/songwriter and guitarist, born July 29, 1953 in Deal, New Jersey, USA
Joined The E Street Band in 1984 then married Bruce Springsteen on June 8, 1991 and on July 25, 1990, gave birth to the couple's first child, Evan James Springsteen. In 2014, Scialfa was inducted into the Rock and Roll Hall of Fame as a member of The E-Street Band.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

473874 2 Patti Scialfa - Rumble Doll album art Patti Scialfa Rumble Doll (Album) Columbia 473874 2 Europe 1993 Sell This Version
SICP 607 Patti Scialfa - 23rd Street Lullaby album art Patti Scialfa 23rd Street Lullaby (Album, EP) Columbia, Columbia, Columbia SICP 607 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
88697112932 Patti Scialfa - Play It As It Lays album art Patti Scialfa Play It As It Lays (Album) Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697112932 Europe 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CSK5500 Patti Scialfa - Lucky Girl album art Patti Scialfa Lucky Girl (Single, Maxi) CBS/Sony CSK5500 US 1993 Sell This Version
ARIC 227 Patti Scialfa - As Long As I (Can Be With You) album art Patti Scialfa As Long As I (Can Be With You) (Single, Maxi) CBS/Sony ARIC 227 Spain 1993 Sell This Version
SAMPCS 14175 1, 0141751000 Patti Scialfa - 23rd Street Lullaby album art Patti Scialfa 23rd Street Lullaby (Single) Columbia, Columbia SAMPCS 14175 1, 0141751000 Europe 2004 Sell This Version