Lùisa

Lùisa

Real Name:
Luisa Ortwein
Profile:
Singer-songwriter from Hamburg/Germany, born in 1992.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Lùisa
[a3145760]

Artist

Lùisa Discography Tracks

Albums

Lùisa One Youth Ago (Album) Moon Crater Records Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Lùisa Never Own (Album) Nettwerk Germany 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Lùisa Nighthawks(CD, Maxi) Moon Crater Records none Germany 2013 Sell This Version
none Lùisa Introspection(CD, EP) Moon Crater Records none Germany 2014 Sell This Version
none Lùisa All'inizio(CD, Single, Promo) Nettwerk, Record Partner Berlin none Europe 2016 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Lùisa More(CD, Promo) Moon Crater Records none Germany 2014 Sell This Version
0 6700 32563 2 2 Lùisa Vision(CD, Promo, Car) Nettwerk 0 6700 32563 2 2 Europe 2015 Sell This Version
0 6700 32583 2 6 Lùisa Winterbird(CD, Promo, Car) Nettwerk 0 6700 32583 2 6 Europe 2015 Sell This Version
0 6700 32545 2 6 Lùisa Belong(CD, Promo, Car) Nettwerk Music Group 0 6700 32545 2 6 Europe 2015 Sell This Version