Rune Halvarsson

Rune Halvarsson

Real Name:
Enoch Rune Halvarsson
Profile:
Rune Halvarsson (born July 30, 1911, Stockholm, Sweden - died August 3, 1969, Täby, Stockholm, Sweden) was a Swedish actor and impersonator.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3145896]

Artist

Rune Halvarsson Discography Tracks

Compilations

SRLP 1267/8 Various Statsutgifterna Various - Politik I Sverige 1932 - 1976(2xLP, Album, Comp) SR Records SRLP 1267/8 Sweden 1979 Sell This Version